Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | TMA | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
96.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 8,706 | |
| Total Kills: | 735 | |
| Total Deaths: | 616 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 735 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:52:11h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 20:52:11h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | -=TMA=-Hellraiser |
8,706 | ![]() |
0d 20:52:11h | 735 | ![]() |
100.00% | 616 | 1.19 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 13 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 12 times | ![]() |
42.86% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 12 times | ![]() |
42.86% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | ![]() |
7.62% | 18 | ![]() |
6.57% | 0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | ![]() |
7.07% | 24 | ![]() |
8.76% | 0.46 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 12 | ![]() |
1.63% | 6 | ![]() |
2.19% | 0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | ![]() |
0.82% | 2 | ![]() |
0.73% | 0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | ![]() |
0.68% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | ![]() |
0.41% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.27% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.27% | 1 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0.50 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 729 | 200 | 7,123 | 18 | 55 | 1.5278 | 27.4% | 35.6 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 665 | 196 | 5,636 | 21 | 44 | 1.2571 | 29.5% | 28.8 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 263 | 75 | 1,402 | 6 | 12 | 2.0000 | 28.5% | 18.7 | 21.9 | |
| 4 | 102 | 29 | 822 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 28.4% | 28.3 | 17.0 | |
| 5 | 72 | 14 | 564 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 19.4% | 40.3 | 14.4 | |
| 6 | 63 | 38 | 955 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.3% | 25.1 | 21.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 10 | 273 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 37.0% | 27.3 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 34 | 7 | 281 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 40.1 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 31 | 12 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.7% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 200 | 48.5% | 33.0% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 196 | 38.8% | 43.9% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 75 | 38.7% | 40.0% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 10.3% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 10 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_oc2 | 33 | ![]() |
4.49% | 22 | 1.5000 | 13 | ![]() |
4.74% | 0.3939 |
| 2 | de_alexandra | 21 | ![]() |
2.86% | 19 | 1.1053 | 4 | ![]() |
1.46% | 0.1905 |
| 3 | de_santorini | 17 | ![]() |
2.31% | 11 | 1.5455 | 8 | ![]() |
2.92% | 0.4706 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 17 | ![]() |
2.31% | 9 | 1.8889 | 7 | ![]() |
2.55% | 0.4118 |
| 5 | css_dust2_go | 14 | ![]() |
1.90% | 9 | 1.5556 | 8 | ![]() |
2.92% | 0.5714 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 12 | ![]() |
1.63% | 8 | 1.5000 | 6 | ![]() |
2.19% | 0.5000 |
| 7 | de_panora | 8 | ![]() |
1.09% | 2 | 4.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.73% | 0.2500 |
| 8 | de_salt2 | 5 | ![]() |
0.68% | 4 | 1.2500 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 9 | de_cbble | 4 | ![]() |
0.54% | 2 | 2.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0.2500 |
| 10 | de_tuscan | 3 | ![]() |
0.41% | 6 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 11 | de_villazamis_cz | 2 | ![]() |
0.27% | 7 | 0.2857 | 1 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0.5000 |
| 12 | de_halloween_night | 1 | ![]() |
0.14% | 2 | 0.5000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.36% | 1.0000 |
| 13 | de_emir_2015 | 1 | ![]() |
0.14% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



-=TMA=-Hellraiser

