Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | SP | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
68.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 29,330 | |
| Total Kills: | 20,665 | |
| Total Deaths: | 15,791 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 20,665 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 20:36:51h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 18d 20:36:51h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [SP] Aggressor |
29,330 | ![]() |
18d 20:36:51h | 20,665 | ![]() |
100.00% | 15,791 | 1.31 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 583 times | 583 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 302 times | 302 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 190 times | 380 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 117 times | 1,755 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 109 times | 218 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 91 times | -182 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 81 times | 162 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 80 times | 160 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 46 times | 598 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 26 times | 52 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 66 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 80 times | ![]() |
50.00% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 77 times | ![]() |
48.13% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 579 | ![]() |
2.80% | 178 | ![]() |
2.79% | 0.31 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 370 | ![]() |
1.79% | 112 | ![]() |
1.75% | 0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 282 | ![]() |
1.36% | 100 | ![]() |
1.57% | 0.35 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 158 | ![]() |
0.76% | 69 | ![]() |
1.08% | 0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 98 | ![]() |
0.47% | 52 | ![]() |
0.81% | 0.53 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 95 | ![]() |
0.46% | 44 | ![]() |
0.69% | 0.46 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 77 | ![]() |
0.37% | 21 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0.27 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 37 | ![]() |
0.18% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 25 | ![]() |
0.12% | 4 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0.16 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
0.02% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,598 | 1,961 | 66,852 | 174 | 556 | 1.7764 | 22.8% | 34.1 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 7,045 | 1,557 | 41,979 | 100 | 346 | 1.5945 | 22.1% | 27.0 | 20.4 | |
| 3 | 2,465 | 865 | 38,627 | 98 | 274 | 1.1760 | 35.1% | 44.7 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 3,362 | 956 | 19,089 | 69 | 157 | 1.6526 | 28.4% | 20.0 | 21.4 | |
| 5 | 1,939 | 425 | 12,470 | 52 | 97 | 1.6167 | 21.9% | 29.3 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 1,554 | 428 | 12,912 | 43 | 95 | 1.1176 | 27.5% | 30.2 | 16.4 | |
| 7 | 1,559 | 348 | 9,324 | 21 | 76 | 1.6170 | 22.3% | 26.8 | 20.5 | |
| 8 | 575 | 498 | 11,284 | 0 | 36 | 3.2727 | 86.6% | 22.7 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 149 | 44 | 2,385 | 1 | 17 | 0.8095 | 29.5% | 54.2 | 8.8 | |
| 10 | 56 | 14 | 387 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 25.0% | 27.6 | 11.2 | |
| 11 | 82 | 23 | 505 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 28.0% | 22.0 | 20.5 | |
| 12 | 77 | 26 | 271 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.8% | 10.4 | 38.5 | |
| 13 | 10 | 5 | 489 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 50.0% | 97.8 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 42 | 11 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 26.2% | 16.2 | 42.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,961 | 42.6% | 38.6% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 1,557 | 43.5% | 37.0% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 956 | 40.3% | 43.1% | 16.6% | |
| 4 | 865 | 39.7% | 43.7% | 16.6% | |
| 5 | 428 | 39.3% | 41.1% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 425 | 41.4% | 41.6% | 16.9% | |
| 7 | 348 | 42.0% | 34.5% | 23.6% | |
| 8 | 28 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 26 | 57.7% | 26.9% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 23 | 39.1% | 34.8% | 26.1% | |
| 11 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | |
| 12 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 13 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_villazamis_cz | 214 | ![]() |
1.04% | 152 | 1.4079 | 83 | ![]() |
1.30% | 0.3879 |
| 2 | de_salt2 | 149 | ![]() |
0.72% | 102 | 1.4608 | 44 | ![]() |
0.69% | 0.2953 |
| 3 | de_oc2 | 147 | ![]() |
0.71% | 104 | 1.4135 | 56 | ![]() |
0.88% | 0.3810 |
| 4 | de_tuscan | 140 | ![]() |
0.68% | 100 | 1.4000 | 55 | ![]() |
0.86% | 0.3929 |
| 5 | de_alexandra | 135 | ![]() |
0.65% | 94 | 1.4362 | 49 | ![]() |
0.77% | 0.3630 |
| 6 | de_emir_2015 | 126 | ![]() |
0.61% | 105 | 1.2000 | 37 | ![]() |
0.58% | 0.2937 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 119 | ![]() |
0.58% | 90 | 1.3222 | 32 | ![]() |
0.50% | 0.2689 |
| 8 | de_dust2 | 118 | ![]() |
0.57% | 80 | 1.4750 | 32 | ![]() |
0.50% | 0.2712 |
| 9 | de_heat | 96 | ![]() |
0.46% | 79 | 1.2152 | 26 | ![]() |
0.41% | 0.2708 |
| 10 | de_hollis | 85 | ![]() |
0.41% | 73 | 1.1644 | 28 | ![]() |
0.44% | 0.3294 |
| 11 | de_chateau | 35 | ![]() |
0.17% | 27 | 1.2963 | 15 | ![]() |
0.23% | 0.4286 |
| 12 | de_kd | 32 | ![]() |
0.15% | 28 | 1.1429 | 12 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.3750 |
| 13 | de_blue_b4 | 32 | ![]() |
0.15% | 19 | 1.6842 | 11 | ![]() |
0.17% | 0.3438 |
| 14 | de_sunny | 30 | ![]() |
0.15% | 20 | 1.5000 | 10 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0.3333 |
| 15 | de_aztec | 29 | ![]() |
0.14% | 16 | 1.8125 | 13 | ![]() |
0.20% | 0.4483 |
| 16 | de_westwood_big | 27 | ![]() |
0.13% | 23 | 1.1739 | 8 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.2963 |
| 17 | de_cosmodrome | 22 | ![]() |
0.11% | 12 | 1.8333 | 7 | ![]() |
0.11% | 0.3182 |
| 18 | css_inferno | 21 | ![]() |
0.10% | 7 | 3.0000 | 7 | ![]() |
0.11% | 0.3333 |
| 19 | de_luckterno2 | 20 | ![]() |
0.10% | 11 | 1.8182 | 9 | ![]() |
0.14% | 0.4500 |
| 20 | de_piranesi | 16 | ![]() |
0.08% | 10 | 1.6000 | 5 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.3125 |
| 21 | de_esl_villaggio_b1 | 16 | ![]() |
0.08% | 21 | 0.7619 | 4 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0.2500 |
| 22 | css_nuke2 | 16 | ![]() |
0.08% | 9 | 1.7778 | 6 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.3750 |
| 23 | de_santorini | 16 | ![]() |
0.08% | 12 | 1.3333 | 4 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0.2500 |
| 24 | de_curse2 | 14 | ![]() |
0.07% | 6 | 2.3333 | 4 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0.2857 |
| 25 | de_lake_csgo | 14 | ![]() |
0.07% | 14 | 1.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.1429 |
| 26 | de_barcelona | 11 | ![]() |
0.05% | 11 | 1.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.1818 |
| 27 | cs2_anubis | 9 | ![]() |
0.04% | 9 | 1.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.2222 |
| 28 | de_panora | 8 | ![]() |
0.04% | 13 | 0.6154 | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.3750 |
| 29 | de_losttemple | 8 | ![]() |
0.04% | 13 | 0.6154 | 4 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0.5000 |
| 30 | de_tmar32 | 8 | ![]() |
0.04% | 12 | 0.6667 | 4 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0.5000 |
| 31 | de_forge_new | 7 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1 | 7.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.4286 |
| 32 | de_tpoint2k4 | 6 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1 | 6.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.3333 |
| 33 | de_mjolby6 | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 5 | 0.8000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.5000 |
| 34 | cs_rio | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 35 | de_concrete_x | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 5 | 0.4000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.5000 |
| 36 | de_ctfotress2 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 1 | 1.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[SP] Aggressor
