Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | k | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
85.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 5,357 | |
| Total Kills: | 329 | |
| Total Deaths: | 281 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 329 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:45:42h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 08:45:42h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_2015 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | schlafsAc[k] |
5,357 | ![]() |
0d 08:45:42h | 329 | ![]() |
100.00% | 281 | 1.17 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 94 times | 94 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 39 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 21 times | ![]() |
55.26% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 12 times | ![]() |
31.58% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 94 | ![]() |
28.57% | 46 | ![]() |
30.67% | 0.49 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | ![]() |
17.93% | 30 | ![]() |
20.00% | 0.51 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 24 | ![]() |
7.29% | 10 | ![]() |
6.67% | 0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 13 | ![]() |
3.95% | 4 | ![]() |
2.67% | 0.31 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | ![]() |
2.74% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 8 | ![]() |
2.43% | 3 | ![]() |
2.00% | 0.38 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
1.52% | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
0.91% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,836 | 354 | 11,731 | 46 | 94 | 1.5161 | 19.3% | 33.1 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 922 | 166 | 6,826 | 30 | 58 | 1.3488 | 18.0% | 41.1 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 283 | 77 | 3,542 | 10 | 24 | 0.8000 | 27.2% | 46.0 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 252 | 70 | 1,585 | 3 | 11 | 0.7333 | 27.8% | 22.6 | 22.9 | |
| 5 | 113 | 89 | 2,251 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 78.8% | 25.3 | 12.6 | |
| 6 | 246 | 43 | 896 | 3 | 8 | 1.1429 | 17.5% | 20.8 | 30.8 | |
| 7 | 92 | 23 | 722 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 31.4 | 18.4 | |
| 8 | 62 | 21 | 309 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 14.7 | 20.7 | |
| 9 | 21 | 4 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 354 | 39.0% | 46.0% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 166 | 38.6% | 43.4% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 77 | 33.8% | 41.6% | 24.7% | |
| 4 | 70 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 24.3% | |
| 5 | 43 | 25.6% | 53.5% | 20.9% | |
| 6 | 23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 13.0% | |
| 7 | 21 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_emir_2015 | 39 | ![]() |
11.85% | 34 | 1.1471 | 21 | ![]() |
14.00% | 0.5385 |
| 2 | de_alexandra | 36 | ![]() |
10.94% | 28 | 1.2857 | 14 | ![]() |
9.33% | 0.3889 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 29 | ![]() |
8.81% | 18 | 1.6111 | 12 | ![]() |
8.00% | 0.4138 |
| 4 | de_panora | 22 | ![]() |
6.69% | 12 | 1.8333 | 13 | ![]() |
8.67% | 0.5909 |
| 5 | de_tuscan | 18 | ![]() |
5.47% | 24 | 0.7500 | 5 | ![]() |
3.33% | 0.2778 |
| 6 | de_barcelona | 17 | ![]() |
5.17% | 11 | 1.5455 | 4 | ![]() |
2.67% | 0.2353 |
| 7 | de_aztec | 17 | ![]() |
5.17% | 10 | 1.7000 | 8 | ![]() |
5.33% | 0.4706 |
| 8 | de_mjolby6 | 9 | ![]() |
2.74% | 9 | 1.0000 | 4 | ![]() |
2.67% | 0.4444 |
| 9 | de_inferno | 7 | ![]() |
2.13% | 9 | 0.7778 | 4 | ![]() |
2.67% | 0.5714 |
| 10 | de_sunny | 5 | ![]() |
1.52% | 7 | 0.7143 | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.2000 |
| 11 | de_halloween_night | 5 | ![]() |
1.52% | 7 | 0.7143 | 2 | ![]() |
1.33% | 0.4000 |
| 12 | de_chateau | 4 | ![]() |
1.22% | 6 | 0.6667 | 3 | ![]() |
2.00% | 0.7500 |
| 13 | de_salt2 | 3 | ![]() |
0.91% | 5 | 0.6000 | 2 | ![]() |
1.33% | 0.6667 |
| 14 | de_ctfotress2 | 2 | ![]() |
0.61% | 2 | 1.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.5000 |
| 15 | de_verso | 1 | ![]() |
0.30% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 16 | css_nuke2 | 1 | ![]() |
0.30% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



schlafsAc[k]




