Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | CKB | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
75.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 7,969 | |
| Total Kills: | 578 | |
| Total Deaths: | 875 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 578 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:10:48h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 00:10:48h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_oc2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | -=CKB=-Bello |
7,969 | ![]() |
1d 00:10:48h | 578 | ![]() |
100.00% | 875 | 0.66 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 98 times | 98 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 29 times | -58 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 15 times | 225 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 29 times | ![]() |
55.77% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 21 times | ![]() |
40.38% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 123 | ![]() |
21.28% | 39 | ![]() |
20.31% | 0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 60 | ![]() |
10.38% | 20 | ![]() |
10.42% | 0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 52 | ![]() |
9.00% | 21 | ![]() |
10.94% | 0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | ![]() |
6.23% | 15 | ![]() |
7.81% | 0.42 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | ![]() |
3.29% | 3 | ![]() |
1.56% | 0.16 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 8 | ![]() |
1.38% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | ![]() |
0.17% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,788 | 588 | 16,123 | 39 | 118 | 0.9440 | 21.1% | 27.4 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 1,154 | 256 | 8,774 | 20 | 61 | 0.8243 | 22.2% | 34.3 | 18.9 | |
| 3 | 1,671 | 412 | 6,818 | 21 | 52 | 0.6933 | 24.7% | 16.5 | 32.1 | |
| 4 | 837 | 163 | 4,878 | 15 | 34 | 0.9444 | 19.5% | 29.9 | 24.6 | |
| 5 | 341 | 109 | 2,569 | 3 | 19 | 0.5938 | 32.0% | 23.6 | 17.9 | |
| 6 | 234 | 150 | 2,956 | 0 | 8 | 1.1429 | 64.1% | 19.7 | 29.3 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 63.5 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 588 | 43.4% | 38.9% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 412 | 42.0% | 39.3% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 256 | 42.6% | 38.7% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 163 | 42.3% | 38.0% | 19.6% | |
| 5 | 109 | 43.1% | 37.6% | 19.3% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_emir_2015 | 41 | ![]() |
7.09% | 51 | 0.8039 | 13 | ![]() |
6.77% | 0.3171 |
| 2 | de_salt2 | 41 | ![]() |
7.09% | 41 | 1.0000 | 14 | ![]() |
7.29% | 0.3415 |
| 3 | de_tuscan | 27 | ![]() |
4.67% | 45 | 0.6000 | 4 | ![]() |
2.08% | 0.1481 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 23 | ![]() |
3.98% | 61 | 0.3770 | 5 | ![]() |
2.60% | 0.2174 |
| 5 | de_oc2 | 22 | ![]() |
3.81% | 60 | 0.3667 | 6 | ![]() |
3.13% | 0.2727 |
| 6 | de_alexandra | 21 | ![]() |
3.63% | 55 | 0.3818 | 8 | ![]() |
4.17% | 0.3810 |
| 7 | de_villazamis_cz | 20 | ![]() |
3.46% | 30 | 0.6667 | 9 | ![]() |
4.69% | 0.4500 |
| 8 | de_salt | 16 | ![]() |
2.77% | 8 | 2.0000 | 6 | ![]() |
3.13% | 0.3750 |
| 9 | de_mjolby6 | 13 | ![]() |
2.25% | 13 | 1.0000 | 4 | ![]() |
2.08% | 0.3077 |
| 10 | de_panora | 12 | ![]() |
2.08% | 14 | 0.8571 | 4 | ![]() |
2.08% | 0.3333 |
| 11 | de_inferno | 12 | ![]() |
2.08% | 11 | 1.0909 | 4 | ![]() |
2.08% | 0.3333 |
| 12 | de_blue_b4 | 8 | ![]() |
1.38% | 12 | 0.6667 | 3 | ![]() |
1.56% | 0.3750 |
| 13 | de_piranesi | 8 | ![]() |
1.38% | 13 | 0.6154 | 3 | ![]() |
1.56% | 0.3750 |
| 14 | de_barcelona | 8 | ![]() |
1.38% | 6 | 1.3333 | 3 | ![]() |
1.56% | 0.3750 |
| 15 | de_heat | 7 | ![]() |
1.21% | 11 | 0.6364 | 5 | ![]() |
2.60% | 0.7143 |
| 16 | de_halloween_night | 7 | ![]() |
1.21% | 6 | 1.1667 | 2 | ![]() |
1.04% | 0.2857 |
| 17 | de_chateau | 6 | ![]() |
1.04% | 11 | 0.5455 | 1 | ![]() |
0.52% | 0.1667 |
| 18 | css_inferno | 4 | ![]() |
0.69% | 13 | 0.3077 | 2 | ![]() |
1.04% | 0.5000 |
| 19 | css_nuke2 | 3 | ![]() |
0.52% | 9 | 0.3333 | 2 | ![]() |
1.04% | 0.6667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



-=CKB=-Bello



