Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rubashov |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1874173 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 20:47:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:18:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_oc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,742 | |
| Rank: | 62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5510 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3038 (0.3184*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 463 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 1,524 (358*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,766 (591*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 21 (4*) | |
rubashov's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 114 times | 114 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 56 times | 112 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 49 times | -98 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 24 times | 48 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 20 times | 300 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 19 times | 38 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 14 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 65 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 29.33% | ![]() |
31 | 27.19% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 94 | 26.26% | ![]() |
25 | 21.93% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 62 | 17.32% | ![]() |
23 | 20.18% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 27 | 7.54% | ![]() |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 26 | 7.26% | ![]() |
15 | 13.16% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 15 | 4.19% | ![]() |
6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.96% | ![]() |
3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
2 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | ![]() |
1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,015 | 428 | 11,140 | 26 | 94 | 0.9038 | 21.2% | 26.0 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 1,916 | 361 | 11,792 | 23 | 94 | 1.0444 | 18.8% | 32.7 | 20.4 | |
| 3 | 1,122 | 280 | 11,058 | 23 | 61 | 0.4236 | 25.0% | 39.5 | 18.4 | |
| 4 | 489 | 122 | 3,397 | 8 | 27 | 0.7941 | 24.9% | 27.8 | 18.1 | |
| 5 | 1,208 | 175 | 3,550 | 15 | 26 | 0.6667 | 14.5% | 20.3 | 46.5 | |
| 6 | 106 | 36 | 3,320 | 7 | 16 | 0.8000 | 34.0% | 92.2 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | 271 | 216 | 4,455 | 0 | 8 | 0.6154 | 79.7% | 20.6 | 33.9 | |
| 8 | 282 | 51 | 924 | 3 | 7 | 0.5385 | 18.1% | 18.1 | 40.3 | |
| 9 | 396 | 8 | 520 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 2.0% | 65.0 | 99.0 | |
| 10 | 188 | 26 | 450 | 2 | 4 | 0.4000 | 13.8% | 17.3 | 47.0 | |
| 11 | 27 | 11 | 265 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 40.7% | 24.1 | 9.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 22.0 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 28 | 7 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 18.1 | 28.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 428 | 44.9% | 32.7% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 361 | 45.2% | 33.2% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 280 | 46.1% | 39.6% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 175 | 44.6% | 39.4% | 16.0% | |
| 5 | 122 | 35.2% | 41.8% | 23.0% | |
| 6 | 51 | 45.1% | 41.2% | 13.7% | |
| 7 | 36 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 26 | 46.2% | 34.6% | 19.2% | |
| 9 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_halloween_night | 9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
6 | 1.02% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | de_blue | 7 | 1.96% | ![]() |
5 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | de_lake_csgo | 15 | 4.19% | ![]() |
11 | 1.86% | ![]() |
1.36 | 5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_aztec | 8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
7 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | cs_rio | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
2 | 0.34% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_cosmodrome | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 15 | 4.19% | ![]() |
18 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.83 | 5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | css_overpass | 10 | 2.79% | ![]() |
12 | 2.03% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 9 | de_sunny | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
5 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | de_alexandra | 59 | 16.48% | ![]() |
83 | 14.04% | ![]() |
0.71 | 16 | 14.04% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 11 | de_hollis | 33 | 9.22% | ![]() |
47 | 7.95% | ![]() |
0.70 | 13 | 11.40% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 12 | de_panora | 7 | 1.96% | ![]() |
10 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.70 | 4 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 13 | de_salt2 | 48 | 13.41% | ![]() |
80 | 13.54% | ![]() |
0.60 | 17 | 14.91% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 14 | de_emir_2015 | 24 | 6.70% | ![]() |
40 | 6.77% | ![]() |
0.60 | 8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | de_blue_b4 | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
7 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | de_plaka | 5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
9 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 17 | de_oc2 | 29 | 8.10% | ![]() |
56 | 9.48% | ![]() |
0.52 | 12 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 18 | de_verso | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
2 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | de_tuscan | 24 | 6.70% | ![]() |
50 | 8.46% | ![]() |
0.48 | 8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 20 | de_inferno | 7 | 1.96% | ![]() |
15 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.47 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 21 | de_dockland | 6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
13 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | de_piranesi | 6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
13 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.46 | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 23 | de_heat | 15 | 4.19% | ![]() |
34 | 5.75% | ![]() |
0.44 | 5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 24 | de_salt | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
10 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | scoutzknivez | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
10 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 26 | de_santorini | 6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
16 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 27 | de_chateau | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
6 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | de_concrete_x | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
9 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.22 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 29 | de_karachi | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
7 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | css_nuke2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.51% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 31 | aim_map3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 32 | de_cbble | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 33 | de_westwood_big | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 358 | 100.00% | ![]() |
591 | 0.6058 | 114 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3184 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Honk vom Dienst |
15 | 4.19% | ![]() |
21 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.71 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
15 | 4.19% | ![]() |
20 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.75 | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | **Nihat** |
13 | 3.63% | ![]() |
20 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.65 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | CS-Prinzessin |
11 | 3.07% | ![]() |
16 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.69 | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 5 | flake |
11 | 3.07% | ![]() |
10 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1.10 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | iFlash |
10 | 2.79% | ![]() |
3 | 0.51% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | sai |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
16 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | Andysoft |
9 | 2.51% | ![]() |
10 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.90 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 9 | Unterleibsdynamo |
8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
19 | 3.21% | ![]() |
0.42 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | [SP] Aggressor |
8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
17 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.47 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | Philie |
8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
11 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | Flo |
8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
10 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.80 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | -=[DAG]=- Skoodieone |
8 | 2.23% | ![]() |
7 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | brother bob |
7 | 1.96% | ![]() |
19 | 3.21% | ![]() |
0.37 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 15 | Blackjack |
7 | 1.96% | ![]() |
7 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 16 | *~>$ug@r<~* |
7 | 1.96% | ![]() |
5 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 17 | ImMon* |
6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
14 | 2.37% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | erpelbuerzel |
6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
11 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | StatleR |
6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
9 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 20 | käseleger1337 |
6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
6 | 1.02% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | DonJohnson |
6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.34% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 22 | saupmaster |
6 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 23 | Gax |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
10 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | REEN |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
5 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 25 | Waldi |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
3 | 0.51% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rubashov 






