Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MoF |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:206360971 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 23:09:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:30:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 13,739 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8350 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3296 (0.3377*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 442 (208*) | |
| Kills: | 1,341 (616*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,606 (668*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (2*) | |
MoF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 208 times | 208 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 108 times | 108 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 66 times | 132 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 43 times | -86 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 42 times | 630 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 34 times | 68 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Touch a Hostage | 12 times | 24 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 117 |
| 11 | Rescue a Hostage | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 221 | 35.88% | ![]() |
74 | 35.58% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 146 | 23.70% | ![]() |
51 | 24.52% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 94 | 15.26% | ![]() |
39 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 56 | 9.09% | ![]() |
23 | 11.06% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 39 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 31 | 5.03% | ![]() |
7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.14% | ![]() |
3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.14% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.65% | ![]() |
3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | ![]() |
1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.32% | ![]() |
1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,120 | 857 | 28,083 | 70 | 209 | 1.0718 | 16.7% | 32.8 | 24.5 | |
| 2 | 3,121 | 570 | 16,211 | 47 | 139 | 1.1880 | 18.3% | 28.4 | 22.5 | |
| 3 | 1,524 | 383 | 15,092 | 37 | 93 | 0.6370 | 25.1% | 39.4 | 16.4 | |
| 4 | 1,478 | 255 | 6,503 | 22 | 52 | 1.5294 | 17.3% | 25.5 | 28.4 | |
| 5 | 452 | 400 | 8,610 | 0 | 33 | 1.7368 | 88.5% | 21.5 | 13.7 | |
| 6 | 510 | 148 | 3,489 | 7 | 31 | 1.0000 | 29.0% | 23.6 | 16.5 | |
| 7 | 226 | 41 | 847 | 3 | 7 | 1.1667 | 18.1% | 20.7 | 32.3 | |
| 8 | 162 | 36 | 925 | 5 | 7 | 0.5385 | 22.2% | 25.7 | 23.1 | |
| 9 | 92 | 13 | 510 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 14.1% | 39.2 | 23.0 | |
| 10 | 173 | 5 | 474 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 2.9% | 94.8 | 57.7 | |
| 11 | 35 | 6 | 147 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 24.5 | 17.5 | |
| 12 | 52 | 8 | 203 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 15.4% | 25.4 | 26.0 | |
| 13 | 29 | 5 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 17.2% | 69.4 | 29.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 65.7 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 108 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 54.0 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 857 | 43.5% | 36.3% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 570 | 41.6% | 43.3% | 15.1% | |
| 3 | 383 | 45.4% | 33.7% | 20.9% | |
| 4 | 255 | 44.3% | 36.9% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 148 | 43.9% | 35.1% | 20.9% | |
| 6 | 41 | 36.6% | 51.2% | 12.2% | |
| 7 | 36 | 38.9% | 44.4% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_sultan | 12 | 1.95% | ![]() |
4 | 0.60% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | de_blue_b4 | 36 | 5.84% | ![]() |
29 | 4.34% | ![]() |
1.24 | 12 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_oc2 | 22 | 3.57% | ![]() |
18 | 2.69% | ![]() |
1.22 | 9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | de_santorini | 19 | 3.08% | ![]() |
17 | 2.54% | ![]() |
1.12 | 6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 81 | 13.15% | ![]() |
75 | 11.23% | ![]() |
1.08 | 28 | 13.46% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | de_kd | 15 | 2.44% | ![]() |
14 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.07 | 7 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 84 | 13.64% | ![]() |
80 | 11.98% | ![]() |
1.05 | 32 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | de_barcelona | 11 | 1.79% | ![]() |
11 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 9 | de_salt2 | 40 | 6.49% | ![]() |
41 | 6.14% | ![]() |
0.98 | 9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 10 | de_alexandra | 66 | 10.71% | ![]() |
70 | 10.48% | ![]() |
0.94 | 26 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 11 | de_tuscan | 76 | 12.34% | ![]() |
83 | 12.43% | ![]() |
0.92 | 25 | 12.02% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | de_emir_2015 | 41 | 6.66% | ![]() |
47 | 7.04% | ![]() |
0.87 | 6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 13 | de_villazamis_cz | 26 | 4.22% | ![]() |
30 | 4.49% | ![]() |
0.87 | 12 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 14 | de_curse2 | 5 | 0.81% | ![]() |
6 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 15 | de_mjolby6 | 18 | 2.92% | ![]() |
24 | 3.59% | ![]() |
0.75 | 6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | de_hollis | 22 | 3.57% | ![]() |
30 | 4.49% | ![]() |
0.73 | 4 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 17 | de_esl_villaggio_b1 | 18 | 2.92% | ![]() |
28 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0.64 | 6 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 18 | aim_map3 | 8 | 1.30% | ![]() |
13 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 19 | de_chateau | 2 | 0.32% | ![]() |
4 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | de_tpoint2k4 | 2 | 0.32% | ![]() |
4 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | de_forge_new | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
2 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | de_westwood_big | 4 | 0.65% | ![]() |
11 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 23 | de_blue | 2 | 0.32% | ![]() |
7 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 24 | de_dinaunion | 4 | 0.65% | ![]() |
16 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.25 | 2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 25 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
4 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 616 | 100.00% | ![]() |
668 | 0.9222 | 208 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3377 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ImMon* |
25 | 4.06% | ![]() |
16 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.56 | 7 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | [SP] Aggressor |
24 | 3.90% | ![]() |
29 | 4.34% | ![]() |
0.83 | 10 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | Honk vom Dienst |
24 | 3.90% | ![]() |
25 | 3.74% | ![]() |
0.96 | 8 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | flake |
21 | 3.41% | ![]() |
18 | 2.69% | ![]() |
1.17 | 6 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | erpelbuerzel |
19 | 3.08% | ![]() |
14 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.36 | 9 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 6 | Beatzler |
19 | 3.08% | ![]() |
8 | 1.20% | ![]() |
2.38 | 7 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 7 | brother bob |
18 | 2.92% | ![]() |
24 | 3.59% | ![]() |
0.75 | 9 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | CS-Prinzessin |
18 | 2.92% | ![]() |
14 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.29 | 7 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 9 | robbyy |
16 | 2.60% | ![]() |
29 | 4.34% | ![]() |
0.55 | 6 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 10 | Flo |
15 | 2.44% | ![]() |
10 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 11 | Philie |
14 | 2.27% | ![]() |
11 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.27 | 2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 12 | Chapo |
14 | 2.27% | ![]() |
8 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | Kuno_Korken |
13 | 2.11% | ![]() |
18 | 2.69% | ![]() |
0.72 | 5 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | Blackjack |
13 | 2.11% | ![]() |
14 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.93 | 9 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 15 | **Nihat** |
12 | 1.95% | ![]() |
8 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 16 | BunnyBu |
11 | 1.79% | ![]() |
13 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.85 | 6 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 17 | Andysoft |
11 | 1.79% | ![]() |
11 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 18 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
11 | 1.79% | ![]() |
6 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1.83 | 3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 19 | xapE |
10 | 1.62% | ![]() |
23 | 3.44% | ![]() |
0.43 | 5 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | Tigger |
10 | 1.62% | ![]() |
10 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 21 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
10 | 1.62% | ![]() |
9 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1.11 | 3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 22 | Parra' |
10 | 1.62% | ![]() |
2 | 0.30% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 23 | N!pp0n |
9 | 1.46% | ![]() |
16 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.56 | 4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 24 | NordFriese |
9 | 1.46% | ![]() |
12 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 25 | KaDiScH #^low |
9 | 1.46% | ![]() |
12 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 26 | sai |
7 | 1.14% | ![]() |
16 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.44 | 3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 27 | maulwurm |
7 | 1.14% | ![]() |
2 | 0.30% | ![]() |
3.50 | 4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 28 | Silent |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
21 | 3.14% | ![]() |
0.29 | 3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 29 | faXon |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
9 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 30 | schlafsAc[k] |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
6 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 31 | StatleR |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
5 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 32 | Makke |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
3 | 0.45% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 33 | Der Hausmeister |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
3 | 0.45% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 34 | moxim |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
2 | 0.30% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 35 | Elt0n |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
2 | 0.30% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 36 | _spєєפćoŗe_™ |
6 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 37 | Salamihannes |
5 | 0.81% | ![]() |
10 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 38 | Degenhardt |
5 | 0.81% | ![]() |
6 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 39 | LOKIDEATHMATCH.COM/DE6 |
5 | 0.81% | ![]() |
6 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 40 | rubashov |
5 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1 | 0.15% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MoF 






moxim