Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Preyker |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:12895507 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 00:41:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:52:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_villazamis_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,109 | |
| Rank: | 123 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4769 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4107 (0.4107*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (131*) | |
| Kills: | 319 (319*) | |
| Deaths: | 216 (216*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Preyker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 131 times | 131 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 21 times | -42 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 65 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 127 | 39.81% | ![]() |
59 | 45.04% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 72 | 22.57% | ![]() |
29 | 22.14% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 63 | 19.75% | ![]() |
21 | 16.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 31 | 9.72% | ![]() |
14 | 10.69% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 10 | 3.13% | ![]() |
4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.94% | ![]() |
1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,069 | 378 | 18,292 | 56 | 122 | 1.0702 | 35.4% | 48.4 | 8.8 | |
| 2 | 1,367 | 283 | 7,543 | 24 | 66 | 2.7500 | 20.7% | 26.7 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | 913 | 202 | 6,942 | 21 | 64 | 3.7647 | 22.1% | 34.4 | 14.3 | |
| 4 | 438 | 115 | 3,259 | 14 | 29 | 1.1600 | 26.3% | 28.3 | 15.1 | |
| 5 | 332 | 49 | 1,143 | 4 | 10 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 23.3 | 33.2 | |
| 6 | 159 | 130 | 2,777 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 81.8% | 21.4 | 26.5 | |
| 7 | 104 | 25 | 485 | 1 | 3 | 0.4286 | 24.0% | 19.4 | 34.7 | |
| 8 | 156 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 55.0 | 78.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 9 | 225 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 25.0 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 378 | 38.6% | 46.3% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 283 | 38.2% | 43.5% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | 202 | 44.1% | 35.6% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | 115 | 27.8% | 46.1% | 26.1% | |
| 5 | 49 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 25 | 64.0% | 24.0% | 12.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_chateau | 9 | 2.82% | ![]() |
2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
4.50 | 7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 2 | de_tuscan | 17 | 5.33% | ![]() |
5 | 2.31% | ![]() |
3.40 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | de_alexandra | 26 | 8.15% | ![]() |
10 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2.60 | 11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | de_oc2 | 43 | 13.48% | ![]() |
21 | 9.72% | ![]() |
2.05 | 12 | 9.16% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 5 | de_inferno | 31 | 9.72% | ![]() |
16 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.94 | 12 | 9.16% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 6 | de_hollis | 9 | 2.82% | ![]() |
5 | 2.31% | ![]() |
1.80 | 3 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | de_luckterno2 | 34 | 10.66% | ![]() |
22 | 10.19% | ![]() |
1.55 | 14 | 10.69% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 8 | de_esl_autumn | 11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
8 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.38 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 9 | de_concrete_x | 12 | 3.76% | ![]() |
9 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 10 | de_panora | 8 | 2.51% | ![]() |
6 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | de_villazamis_cz | 43 | 13.48% | ![]() |
34 | 15.74% | ![]() |
1.26 | 23 | 17.56% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 12 | de_emir_2015 | 15 | 4.70% | ![]() |
12 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.25 | 7 | 5.34% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 13 | de_clan1_mill | 17 | 5.33% | ![]() |
14 | 6.48% | ![]() |
1.21 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 14 | de_dust2 | 12 | 3.76% | ![]() |
10 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | de_toscana | 7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
7 | 3.24% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 16 | de_salt2 | 7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
8 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | de_piranesi | 11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
13 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.85 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 18 | de_gas26 | 7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
12 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 19 | de_blue | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 319 | 100.00% | ![]() |
216 | 1.4769 | 131 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4107 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
24 | 7.52% | ![]() |
4 | 1.85% | ![]() |
6.00 | 10 | 10.99% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | CatweazlE |
18 | 5.64% | ![]() |
6 | 2.78% | ![]() |
3.00 | 6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | DerKleineMedicus |
16 | 5.02% | ![]() |
7 | 3.24% | ![]() |
2.29 | 9 | 9.89% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | StatleR |
14 | 4.39% | ![]() |
22 | 10.19% | ![]() |
0.64 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | tobi |
13 | 4.08% | ![]() |
3 | 1.39% | ![]() |
4.33 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 6 | sai |
12 | 3.76% | ![]() |
19 | 8.80% | ![]() |
0.63 | 6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | Sha of Persia |
12 | 3.76% | ![]() |
11 | 5.09% | ![]() |
1.09 | 6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | LOKIDEATHMATCH.COM/DE6 |
11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
10 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.10 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 9 | Honk vom Dienst |
11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
7 | 3.24% | ![]() |
1.57 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 10 | steiF |
11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
5 | 2.31% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 11 | flake |
11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3 | 1.39% | ![]() |
3.67 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 12 | Flo |
9 | 2.82% | ![]() |
1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
9.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 13 | Kurni |
8 | 2.51% | ![]() |
4 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | muecke |
7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
7 | 3.24% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 15 | Tom Jones Jr. |
7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
3 | 1.39% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 16 | saupmaster |
7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 17 | Blackjack |
6 | 1.88% | ![]() |
9 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | *~>$ug@r<~* |
6 | 1.88% | ![]() |
5 | 2.31% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | DonJohnson |
6 | 1.88% | ![]() |
5 | 2.31% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | brother bob |
6 | 1.88% | ![]() |
5 | 2.31% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 21 | Andysoft |
6 | 1.88% | ![]() |
3 | 1.39% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 22 | !nsan3 |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
8 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 23 | Ichy |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
4 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 24 | Prof.Dr.pedderlein |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.46% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Preyker 






muecke