Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Unterleibsdynamo |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18368850 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 21:56:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 00:47:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 22,766 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3293 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4463 (0.4597*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,115 (474*) | |
| Kills: | 4,739 (1,031*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,565 (732*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 57 (7*) | |
Unterleibsdynamo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 261 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 475 times | 475 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 169 times | 169 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 81 times | 162 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 64 times | -128 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 59 times | 885 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 48 times | 96 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 22 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 65 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 711 | 68.96% | ![]() |
343 | 72.36% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 122 | 11.83% | ![]() |
47 | 9.92% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 66 | 6.40% | ![]() |
29 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 53 | 5.14% | ![]() |
30 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 35 | 3.39% | ![]() |
12 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.94% | ![]() |
10 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 13 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,153 | 2,169 | 86,875 | 330 | 692 | 1.7608 | 23.7% | 40.1 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 2,508 | 525 | 15,852 | 46 | 122 | 1.5443 | 20.9% | 30.2 | 20.6 | |
| 3 | 696 | 204 | 9,789 | 27 | 62 | 0.8267 | 29.3% | 48.0 | 11.2 | |
| 4 | 697 | 198 | 6,430 | 31 | 54 | 1.5882 | 28.4% | 32.5 | 12.9 | |
| 5 | 1,043 | 184 | 3,911 | 13 | 36 | 0.9474 | 17.6% | 21.3 | 29.0 | |
| 6 | 453 | 84 | 2,563 | 9 | 18 | 0.6923 | 18.5% | 30.5 | 25.2 | |
| 7 | 312 | 200 | 4,034 | 0 | 13 | 2.6000 | 64.1% | 20.2 | 24.0 | |
| 8 | 66 | 15 | 374 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 22.7% | 24.9 | 16.5 | |
| 9 | 477 | 12 | 325 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 2.5% | 27.1 | 159.0 | |
| 10 | 68 | 10 | 231 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 23.1 | 22.7 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,169 | 42.0% | 41.1% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 525 | 40.2% | 41.7% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 204 | 36.3% | 43.1% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 198 | 31.8% | 47.0% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 184 | 40.2% | 41.3% | 18.5% | |
| 6 | 84 | 32.1% | 46.4% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_tmar32 | 17 | 1.65% | ![]() |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
2.83 | 9 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | de_westwood_big | 9 | 0.87% | ![]() |
4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
2.25 | 6 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | de_plaka | 26 | 2.52% | ![]() |
13 | 1.78% | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 2.32% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | de_alexandra | 106 | 10.28% | ![]() |
55 | 7.51% | ![]() |
1.93 | 46 | 9.70% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | de_aztec | 26 | 2.52% | ![]() |
15 | 2.05% | ![]() |
1.73 | 11 | 2.32% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | de_dockland | 12 | 1.16% | ![]() |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
1.71 | 8 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 7 | de_santorini | 17 | 1.65% | ![]() |
10 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.70 | 7 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 8 | de_sahara | 5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 9 | aim_map3 | 22 | 2.13% | ![]() |
14 | 1.91% | ![]() |
1.57 | 12 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 10 | de_panora | 23 | 2.23% | ![]() |
15 | 2.05% | ![]() |
1.53 | 10 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 11 | de_tuscan | 126 | 12.22% | ![]() |
84 | 11.48% | ![]() |
1.50 | 62 | 13.08% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 12 | de_salt | 3 | 0.29% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 13 | de_hollis | 86 | 8.34% | ![]() |
58 | 7.92% | ![]() |
1.48 | 43 | 9.07% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | de_heat | 103 | 9.99% | ![]() |
70 | 9.56% | ![]() |
1.47 | 39 | 8.23% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | de_oc2 | 48 | 4.66% | ![]() |
33 | 4.51% | ![]() |
1.45 | 17 | 3.59% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 16 | de_inferno | 82 | 7.95% | ![]() |
57 | 7.79% | ![]() |
1.44 | 37 | 7.81% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 17 | de_piranesi | 18 | 1.75% | ![]() |
13 | 1.78% | ![]() |
1.38 | 9 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 18 | css_nuke2 | 26 | 2.52% | ![]() |
19 | 2.60% | ![]() |
1.37 | 9 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 19 | de_salt2 | 89 | 8.63% | ![]() |
66 | 9.02% | ![]() |
1.35 | 42 | 8.86% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 20 | de_dust2 | 64 | 6.21% | ![]() |
48 | 6.56% | ![]() |
1.33 | 34 | 7.17% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 21 | de_esl_villaggio_b1 | 8 | 0.78% | ![]() |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 22 | de_sunny | 13 | 1.26% | ![]() |
11 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.18 | 4 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 23 | de_emir_2015 | 58 | 5.63% | ![]() |
54 | 7.38% | ![]() |
1.07 | 26 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 24 | de_esl_autumn | 5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 25 | de_blue_b4 | 22 | 2.13% | ![]() |
29 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.76 | 10 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 26 | de_barcelona | 7 | 0.68% | ![]() |
10 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.70 | 4 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 27 | de_blue | 4 | 0.39% | ![]() |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 28 | de_lake_csgo | 3 | 0.29% | ![]() |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 29 | css_inferno | 3 | 0.29% | ![]() |
11 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0.27 | 2 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 30 | de_tpoint2k4 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 1,031 | 100.00% | ![]() |
732 | 1.4085 | 474 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4597 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | eXecut!oner |
7 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 52 | pino |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
10 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 53 | Sha of Persia |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.75 | 4 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 54 | -=CKB=-Bello |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 55 | brooks |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 56 | CatweazlE |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 57 | moxim |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 58 | Salamihannes |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 59 | -=[DAG]=- Skoodieone |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 60 | Hydrat |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 61 | Tigger |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 62 | konnE |
6 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 63 | N!pp0n |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
14 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 64 | muecke |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 65 | *~>$ug@r<~* |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 66 | Tom Jones Jr. |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 67 | Tyler |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Unterleibsdynamo 





moxim
muecke