Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
calino |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8336668 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 23:24:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:42:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_salt2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 5,463 | |
| Rank: | 117 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7336 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3350 (0.4750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 391 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 533 (65*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 14 (3*) | |
calino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | calino | 0d 17:42:55h | 2026-10-10 00:23:30 | 391 | 533 | 0.73 | 131 | 0.34 | 0 | 16.8% |
| 2 | *JAIL* calino | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-05-13 22:46:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 62.50% | ![]() |
11 | 57.89% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 714 | 108 | 3,455 | 10 | 23 | 0.8846 | 15.1% | 32.0 | 31.0 | |
| 2 | 212 | 33 | 769 | 3 | 5 | 0.5556 | 15.6% | 23.3 | 42.4 | |
| 3 | 57 | 15 | 470 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 31.3 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 60 | 10 | 486 | 2 | 3 | 0.3000 | 16.7% | 48.6 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | 65 | 12 | 217 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 18.5% | 18.1 | 32.5 | |
| 6 | 40 | 4 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 37 | 24 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.9% | 15.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 47.2% | 27.8% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 33 | 51.5% | 30.3% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 12 | 91.7% | 0.0% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt2 | 13 | 32.50% | ![]() |
10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.30 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | de_tuscan | 9 | 22.50% | ![]() |
13 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.69 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | de_blue_b4 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
0.56 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 4 | de_heat | 6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
11 | 16.92% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_alexandra | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | de_chateau | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
12 | 18.46% | ![]() |
0.33 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 7 | de_curse2 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 40 | 100.00% | ![]() |
65 | 0.6154 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
calino 





