Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Der Hausmeister |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:53269558 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 23:25:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:25:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 3,185 | |
| Rank: | 151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3970 (0.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4064 (0.3985*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 187 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 471 (341*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (3*) | |
Der Hausmeister's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 34 times | 68 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 22 times | -44 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 12 times | 180 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 13 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 38.35% | ![]() |
22 | 41.51% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 21.80% | ![]() |
13 | 24.53% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 25 | 18.80% | ![]() |
9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 4 | 1.80 | 11 | 8.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 997 | 184 | 6,371 | 21 | 49 | 0.6901 | 18.5% | 34.6 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 1,115 | 149 | 4,149 | 11 | 26 | 0.3662 | 13.4% | 27.8 | 42.9 | |
| 3 | 531 | 105 | 4,481 | 9 | 24 | 0.3692 | 19.8% | 42.7 | 22.1 | |
| 4 | 221 | 151 | 2,985 | 0 | 10 | 0.6667 | 68.3% | 19.8 | 22.1 | |
| 5 | 169 | 32 | 573 | 2 | 6 | 0.3529 | 18.9% | 17.9 | 28.2 | |
| 6 | 57 | 10 | 298 | 3 | 3 | 0.4286 | 17.5% | 29.8 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 115 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 28.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 3 | 515 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 171.7 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 13.3 | 19.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 221.0 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 82 | 13 | 333 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 15.9% | 25.6 | 82.0 | |
| 12 | 78 | 7 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 9.0% | 19.1 | 78.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 184 | 44.0% | 33.2% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 149 | 42.3% | 39.6% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 105 | 48.6% | 32.4% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | 32 | 53.1% | 40.6% | 6.3% | |
| 5 | 13 | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_halloween_night | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
6 | 1.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | de_hollis | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
6 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_alexandra | 7 | 5.26% | ![]() |
11 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.64 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | css_overpass | 8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
13 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0.62 | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 6 | de_salt2 | 12 | 9.02% | ![]() |
20 | 5.87% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | de_emir_2015 | 24 | 18.05% | ![]() |
46 | 13.49% | ![]() |
0.52 | 13 | 24.53% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 8 | de_tuscan | 10 | 7.52% | ![]() |
21 | 6.16% | ![]() |
0.48 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 9 | de_oc2 | 15 | 11.28% | ![]() |
35 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.43 | 6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | de_aztec | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
15 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.40 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 11 | de_inferno | 8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
21 | 6.16% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | de_santorini | 3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
10 | 2.93% | ![]() |
0.30 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 13 | de_heat | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
17 | 4.99% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | de_blue_b4 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
14 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 15 | de_sunny | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
7 | 2.05% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | de_dust2 | 12 | 9.02% | ![]() |
47 | 13.78% | ![]() |
0.26 | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 17 | de_concrete_x | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
5 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | de_panora | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
13 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | de_karachi | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
13 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | de_lake_csgo | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
7 | 2.05% | ![]() |
0.14 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 21 | de_piranesi | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10 | 2.93% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 22 | css_nuke2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 133 | 100.00% | ![]() |
341 | 0.3900 | 53 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3985 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Philie |
9 | 6.77% | ![]() |
6 | 1.76% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | Honk vom Dienst |
7 | 5.26% | ![]() |
15 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.47 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
11 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | Andysoft |
6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
11 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | Blackjack |
5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
16 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.31 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | [SP] Aggressor |
5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
13 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | ImMon* |
5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
5 | 1.47% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Der Hausmeister 






