Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lañaor |
|
| Location: Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5538 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:45:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:43:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_salt2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 2,395 | |
| Rank: | 144 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4939 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4098 (0.5714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 122 (21*) | |
| Deaths: | 247 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Lañaor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 13 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
6 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 8 | 38.10% | ![]() |
4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 293 | 60 | 1,693 | 6 | 10 | 0.5882 | 20.5% | 28.2 | 29.3 | |
| 2 | 168 | 51 | 1,146 | 4 | 8 | 0.4211 | 30.4% | 22.5 | 21.0 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 20.6 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 26 | 3 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 57.3 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 2 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 13.3% | 99.5 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 9 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 14.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 29 | 7 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 26.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 51 | 33.3% | 45.1% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 4 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_tuscan | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | de_lake_csgo | 10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
15 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | 6 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | css_inferno | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_hollis | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
7 | 14.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 5 | de_heat | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
0.22 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_salt2 | 3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
14 | 28.00% | ![]() |
0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 21 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 0.4200 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lañaor 






-=[DAG]=- DarkAngel