Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[000] jESEN |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11996113 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 000 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 23:05:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_chateau |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,029 | |
| Rank: | 168 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6667 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6667 (0.6667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 12 (12*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[000] jESEN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 75.00% | ![]() |
5 | 62.50% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 89 | 29 | 1,252 | 5 | 9 | 1.1250 | 32.6% | 43.2 | 9.9 | |
| 2 | 15 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 100.0 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 19 | 6 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 31.6% | 38.5 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 22 | 6 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 32.3 | 22.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 9 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 37.9% | 48.3% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 10 | 83.33% | ![]() |
10 | 55.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | de_chateau | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
8 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.25 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 12 | 100.00% | ![]() |
18 | 0.6667 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[000] jESEN 




