Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Avatar |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1604840 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 00:15:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:05:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_forge_new |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,685 | |
| Rank: | 128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9024 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2838 (0.2838*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 82 (82*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Avatar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 33 | 44.59% | ![]() |
10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 676 | 173 | 4,316 | 8 | 30 | 1.1111 | 25.6% | 24.9 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 154 | 40 | 1,411 | 1 | 10 | 1.1111 | 26.0% | 35.3 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 191 | 37 | 1,139 | 3 | 6 | 0.4615 | 19.4% | 30.8 | 31.8 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 799 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 133.2 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 115 | 23 | 546 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 20.0% | 23.7 | 28.8 | |
| 6 | 33 | 7 | 344 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.2% | 49.1 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 68 | 15 | 286 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 22.1% | 19.1 | 34.0 | |
| 8 | 70 | 22 | 301 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 13.7 | 35.0 | |
| 9 | 65 | 23 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 35.4% | 13.8 | 32.5 | |
| 10 | 38 | 10 | 233 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 23.3 | 19.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 5 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 22.2 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 93 | 8 | 223 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 27.9 | 93.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 15.8% | 65.0 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 35 | 8 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.9% | 14.0 | 35.0 | |
| 15 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 43 | 22 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.2% | 14.1 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 173 | 45.1% | 31.8% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 40 | 55.0% | 30.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 37 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 23 | 34.8% | 26.1% | 39.1% | |
| 5 | 23 | 47.8% | 34.8% | 17.4% | |
| 6 | 22 | 40.9% | 36.4% | 22.7% | |
| 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_railstation | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | cs2_anubis | 12 | 16.22% | ![]() |
10 | 12.20% | ![]() |
1.20 | 5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | de_forge_new | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_cup1_brutesmaps | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_kd | 16 | 21.62% | ![]() |
17 | 20.73% | ![]() |
0.94 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | de_cosmodrome | 15 | 20.27% | ![]() |
16 | 19.51% | ![]() |
0.94 | 6 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | de_hollis | 9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
12 | 14.63% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | de_mjolby6 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
7 | 8.54% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | de_littlehouse_b4 | 10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
16 | 19.51% | ![]() |
0.63 | 4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
82 | 0.9024 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2838 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
14 | 18.92% | ![]() |
15 | 18.29% | ![]() |
0.93 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | Sha of Persia |
10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
11 | 13.41% | ![]() |
0.91 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | -=[DAG]=- Crank |
9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
5 | 6.10% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | Andysoft |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | CS-Prinzessin |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
13 | 15.85% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Avatar 





-=[DAG]=- DarkAngel
