Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marcinsoltys19 |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:47206840 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 6th, 2026 @ 00:26:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:28:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,009 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2549 (0.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6154 (0.6154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
marcinsoltys19's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | marcinsoltys19 | 0d 01:28:16h | 2026-09-06 00:27:35 | 13 | 51 | 0.25 | 8 | 0.62 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 2 | *JAIL* marcinsoltys19 | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-09-05 23:28:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | marciano19 | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-09-05 23:28:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 38.46% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 113 | 19 | 747 | 4 | 6 | 0.4286 | 16.8% | 39.3 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 100 | 19 | 629 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 19.0% | 33.1 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 19 | 9 | 170 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 47.4% | 18.9 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 68 | 25 | 333 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 36.8% | 13.3 | 68.0 | |
| 5 | 29 | 2 | 187 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 6.9% | 93.5 | 29.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 59.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 51 | 7 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.7% | 10.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 44.0% | 48.0% | 8.0% | |
| 2 | 19 | 47.4% | 26.3% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 19 | 31.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_oriental | 6 | 46.15% | ![]() |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
0.55 | 6 | 75.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | de_losttemple | 6 | 46.15% | ![]() |
15 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_zelan | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 0.2549 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6154 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marcinsoltys19 






