Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
* sneax |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1316388 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 21:21:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,093 | |
| Rank: | 197 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7813 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3200 (0.3200*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 25 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
* sneax's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (50%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 48.00% | ![]() |
4 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 236 | 36 | 1,257 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 15.3% | 34.9 | 29.5 | |
| 2 | 89 | 14 | 495 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 15.7% | 35.4 | 14.8 | |
| 3 | 43 | 14 | 409 | 1 | 2 | 0.3333 | 32.6% | 29.2 | 21.5 | |
| 4 | 45 | 8 | 185 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.8% | 23.1 | 22.5 | |
| 5 | 23 | 10 | 288 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 43.5% | 28.8 | 11.5 | |
| 6 | 15 | 3 | 188 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 62.7 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 20 | 5 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 21 | 4 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 15.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 30.6% | |
| 2 | 14 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt2 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | de_tuscan | 11 | 44.00% | ![]() |
12 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.92 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 8 | 32.00% | ![]() |
12 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 25 | 100.00% | ![]() |
32 | 0.7813 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3200 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
* sneax 






