Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Preyker |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:12895507 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 23:25:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:20:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_luckterno2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,230 | |
| Rank: | 171 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2407 (2.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3802 (0.3802*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Preyker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 67 | 55.37% | ![]() |
27 | 58.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 23.97% | ![]() |
10 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 9.09% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,243 | 251 | 6,829 | 22 | 61 | 3.2105 | 20.2% | 27.2 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 495 | 100 | 3,431 | 10 | 30 | 3.3333 | 20.2% | 34.3 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 104 | 29 | 1,325 | 3 | 11 | 0.9167 | 27.9% | 45.7 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 114 | 26 | 638 | 2 | 8 | 1.6000 | 22.8% | 24.5 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 42 | 9 | 225 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 25.0 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 32 | 3 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 9.4% | 32.7 | 32.0 | |
| 7 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 36 | 807 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 22.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 251 | 36.3% | 44.2% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 100 | 42.0% | 40.0% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 29 | 48.3% | 41.4% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 26 | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_chateau | 9 | 7.44% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
4.50 | 7 | 15.22% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 2 | de_oc2 | 23 | 19.01% | ![]() |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3.83 | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | de_tuscan | 17 | 14.05% | ![]() |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
3.40 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | de_alexandra | 26 | 21.49% | ![]() |
10 | 18.52% | ![]() |
2.60 | 11 | 23.91% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | de_luckterno2 | 22 | 18.18% | ![]() |
12 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.83 | 8 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | de_concrete_x | 12 | 9.92% | ![]() |
9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 12 | 9.92% | ![]() |
10 | 18.52% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 121 | 100.00% | ![]() |
54 | 2.2407 | 46 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3802 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tobi |
13 | 10.74% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
4.33 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
10 | 8.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | muecke |
7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.75 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 4 | Honk vom Dienst |
7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | Flo |
7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | saupmaster |
7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | ESKALATION |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | CatweazlE |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Preyker 





muecke