Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Meow |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:11219910 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:44:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:50:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,510 | |
| Rank: | 189 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0882 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3919 (0.3919*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 68 (68*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Meow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Meow | 0d 01:50:00h | 2026-11-01 23:25:12 | 74 | 68 | 1.09 | 29 | 0.39 | 0 | 21.8% |
| 2 | Wurstmann | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-10-30 21:23:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 40.54% | ![]() |
14 | 48.28% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 33.78% | ![]() |
6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 489 | 120 | 4,317 | 14 | 30 | 1.1111 | 24.5% | 36.0 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 436 | 135 | 3,514 | 6 | 25 | 1.3889 | 31.0% | 26.0 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 55 | 16 | 1,125 | 5 | 7 | 1.4000 | 29.1% | 70.3 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 78 | 28 | 709 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 35.9% | 25.3 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 3 | 158 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 52.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 45.5 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 7 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 34.7 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 48 | 7 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 12.4 | 48.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 34.7 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 61.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 23 | 9 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 6 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 10.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 135 | 46.7% | 35.6% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 120 | 49.2% | 36.7% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 28 | 17.9% | 50.0% | 32.1% | |
| 4 | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 9 | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 17 | 22.97% | ![]() |
12 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.42 | 9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | de_alexandra | 19 | 25.68% | ![]() |
15 | 22.06% | ![]() |
1.27 | 6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | de_verso | 10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
9 | 13.24% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | de_tuscan | 22 | 29.73% | ![]() |
20 | 29.41% | ![]() |
1.10 | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | de_panora | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | de_heat | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
68 | 1.0882 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3919 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Meow 






