Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Taj |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:329949557 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 23:08:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:55:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_hollis |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,089 | |
| Rank: | 230 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4571 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4063 (0.4063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 70 (70*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Taj's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Taj | 0d 01:48:43h | 2026-11-03 23:26:14 | 31 | 68 | 0.46 | 12 | 0.39 | 0 | 14.7% |
| 2 | *JAIL* Taj | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-11-03 22:07:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | CHANGE_YOUR_NAME | 0d 00:02:55h | 2026-11-03 21:36:41 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 46.2% |
| 4 | TJ | 0d 00:03:34h | 2026-11-03 21:33:44 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 13 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 28.13% | ![]() |
5 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 18.75% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 350 | 33 | 1,103 | 5 | 8 | 1.1429 | 9.4% | 33.4 | 43.8 | |
| 2 | 262 | 45 | 1,130 | 3 | 7 | 0.4667 | 17.2% | 25.1 | 37.4 | |
| 3 | 218 | 23 | 803 | 3 | 6 | 0.7500 | 10.6% | 34.9 | 36.3 | |
| 4 | 34 | 10 | 165 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 16.5 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 112 | 23 | 479 | 1 | 3 | 0.3333 | 20.5% | 20.8 | 37.3 | |
| 6 | 82 | 15 | 501 | 0 | 3 | 0.3333 | 18.3% | 33.4 | 27.3 | |
| 7 | 23 | 12 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 52.2% | 21.3 | 11.5 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 25 | 18 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.0% | 20.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 42.2% | 40.0% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 33 | 30.3% | 48.5% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 23 | 34.8% | 52.2% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 23 | 52.2% | 39.1% | 8.7% | |
| 5 | 15 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt2 | 5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | de_oc2 | 9 | 28.12% | ![]() |
18 | 25.71% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | de_hollis | 6 | 18.75% | ![]() |
12 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | de_esl_autumn | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
9 | 12.86% | ![]() |
0.44 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | de_tuscan | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
10 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | de_heat | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
13 | 18.57% | ![]() |
0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_salt | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
70 | 0.4571 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4063 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Taj 






