Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
talentfrei |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11768905 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:25:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:32:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_salt2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 12,710 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1242 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3063 (0.3507*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 416 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 1,358 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,208 (154*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 12 (0*) | |
talentfrei's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 47 times | 47 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 63 | 47.01% | ![]() |
22 | 46.81% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 20.15% | ![]() |
6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 15 | 11.19% | ![]() |
4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 7.46% | ![]() |
5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 8 | 5.97% | ![]() |
6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.49% | ![]() |
1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,066 | 255 | 7,437 | 21 | 60 | 1.1538 | 23.9% | 29.2 | 17.8 | |
| 2 | 367 | 94 | 2,749 | 5 | 22 | 1.1000 | 25.6% | 29.2 | 16.7 | |
| 3 | 539 | 117 | 1,772 | 4 | 15 | 0.7143 | 21.7% | 15.1 | 35.9 | |
| 4 | 109 | 35 | 1,737 | 5 | 10 | 0.6667 | 32.1% | 49.6 | 10.9 | |
| 5 | 129 | 40 | 1,259 | 6 | 8 | 0.8000 | 31.0% | 31.5 | 16.1 | |
| 6 | 158 | 41 | 1,032 | 3 | 7 | 0.7000 | 25.9% | 25.2 | 22.6 | |
| 7 | 28 | 10 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 26.2 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 19 | 13 | 302 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 68.4% | 23.2 | 19.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 34.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 43.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 255 | 38.8% | 42.4% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 117 | 42.7% | 40.2% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 94 | 50.0% | 29.8% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 41 | 36.6% | 43.9% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 40 | 37.5% | 45.0% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 35 | 45.7% | 42.9% | 11.4% | |
| 7 | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_piranesi | 13 | 9.70% | ![]() |
8 | 5.19% | ![]() |
1.63 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | de_inferno | 9 | 6.72% | ![]() |
7 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.29 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | de_mjolby6 | 9 | 6.72% | ![]() |
8 | 5.19% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | de_blue_b4 | 23 | 17.16% | ![]() |
21 | 13.64% | ![]() |
1.10 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | de_salt2 | 16 | 11.94% | ![]() |
17 | 11.04% | ![]() |
0.94 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 27 | 20.15% | ![]() |
33 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.82 | 11 | 23.40% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 7 | de_barcelona | 6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
8 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | de_emir_2015 | 12 | 8.96% | ![]() |
18 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | 6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | de_oc2 | 6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
10 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 10 | de_sunny | 7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
12 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.58 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 11 | de_panora | 6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
12 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 134 | 100.00% | ![]() |
154 | 0.8701 | 47 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3507 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Honk vom Dienst |
10 | 7.46% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
10.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
8 | 5.97% | ![]() |
5 | 3.25% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | Flo |
8 | 5.97% | ![]() |
3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Blackjack |
7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
7 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Hydrat |
6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | brother bob |
5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
6 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | DonJohnson |
5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 8 | Unterleibsdynamo |
5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
talentfrei 





