Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=TMA=-Hellraiser |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:236033 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | TMA |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 21:44:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:52:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 8,706 | |
| Rank: | 91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1932 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3728 (0.3696*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 274 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 735 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 616 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (1*) | |
-=TMA=-Hellraiser's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 13 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 40.58% | ![]() |
18 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 37.68% | ![]() |
24 | 47.06% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 12 | 8.70% | ![]() |
6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 729 | 200 | 7,123 | 18 | 55 | 1.5278 | 27.4% | 35.6 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 665 | 196 | 5,636 | 21 | 44 | 1.2571 | 29.5% | 28.8 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 263 | 75 | 1,402 | 6 | 12 | 2.0000 | 28.5% | 18.7 | 21.9 | |
| 4 | 102 | 29 | 822 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 28.4% | 28.3 | 17.0 | |
| 5 | 72 | 14 | 564 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 19.4% | 40.3 | 14.4 | |
| 6 | 63 | 38 | 955 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.3% | 25.1 | 21.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 10 | 273 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 37.0% | 27.3 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 34 | 7 | 281 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 40.1 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 31 | 12 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.7% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 200 | 48.5% | 33.0% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 196 | 38.8% | 43.9% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 75 | 38.7% | 40.0% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 10.3% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 10 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_panora | 8 | 5.80% | ![]() |
2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | de_cbble | 4 | 2.90% | ![]() |
2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | de_inferno | 17 | 12.32% | ![]() |
9 | 8.82% | ![]() |
1.89 | 7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 14 | 10.14% | ![]() |
9 | 8.82% | ![]() |
1.56 | 8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 5 | de_santorini | 17 | 12.32% | ![]() |
11 | 10.78% | ![]() |
1.55 | 8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 6 | de_oc2 | 33 | 23.91% | ![]() |
22 | 21.57% | ![]() |
1.50 | 13 | 25.49% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 12 | 8.70% | ![]() |
8 | 7.84% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | de_salt2 | 5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | de_alexandra | 21 | 15.22% | ![]() |
19 | 18.63% | ![]() |
1.11 | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 10 | de_emir_2015 | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | de_tuscan | 3 | 2.17% | ![]() |
6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | de_halloween_night | 1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 13 | de_villazamis_cz | 2 | 1.45% | ![]() |
7 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 138 | 100.00% | ![]() |
102 | 1.3529 | 51 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3696 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Philie |
10 | 7.25% | ![]() |
3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
3.33 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | CS-Prinzessin |
8 | 5.80% | ![]() |
3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | NordFriese |
6 | 4.35% | ![]() |
4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | Beatzler |
6 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | ImMon* |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
10 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | [SP] Aggressor |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | preLLeR |
5 | 3.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=TMA=-Hellraiser 






