Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Captain Caracho {DE} |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3751378 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | DE |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:08:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 04:45:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,341 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1138 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2470 (0.2108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,330 (179*) | |
| Kills: | 9,434 (849*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,470 (609*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 49 (7*) | |
Captain Caracho {DE}'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (119) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 566 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Captain Caracho {DE} | 10d 04:45:05h | 2026-11-03 20:55:53 | 9,434 | 8,470 | 1.11 | 2,330 | 0.25 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 2 | *JAIL* Captain Caracho {DE} | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-02-20 22:56:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 179 times | 179 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 138 times | 138 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 63 times | 126 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 60 times | 120 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 34 times | -68 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 24 times | 360 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 11 times | 22 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 39 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 291 | 34.28% | ![]() |
73 | 40.78% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 288 | 33.92% | ![]() |
61 | 34.08% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 159 | 18.73% | ![]() |
26 | 14.53% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 54 | 6.36% | ![]() |
6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 32 | 3.77% | ![]() |
6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 20 | 2.36% | ![]() |
7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,464 | 1,041 | 33,755 | 65 | 283 | 1.7048 | 23.3% | 32.4 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 5,394 | 1,268 | 33,140 | 68 | 275 | 1.4398 | 23.5% | 26.1 | 19.6 | |
| 3 | 4,394 | 1,131 | 17,238 | 26 | 156 | 1.4444 | 25.7% | 15.2 | 28.2 | |
| 4 | 441 | 168 | 6,079 | 5 | 49 | 0.9608 | 38.1% | 36.2 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 418 | 170 | 4,042 | 6 | 32 | 1.2800 | 40.7% | 23.8 | 13.1 | |
| 6 | 345 | 124 | 2,411 | 6 | 19 | 0.9500 | 35.9% | 19.4 | 18.2 | |
| 7 | 42 | 40 | 826 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 95.2% | 20.7 | 10.5 | |
| 8 | 13 | 6 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 17.5 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 21.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,268 | 43.5% | 38.0% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 1,131 | 45.9% | 33.5% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 1,041 | 38.9% | 39.1% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 170 | 33.5% | 41.2% | 25.3% | |
| 5 | 168 | 43.5% | 38.1% | 18.5% | |
| 6 | 124 | 42.7% | 29.8% | 27.4% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_concrete_x | 5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_aztec | 6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
2 | 0.33% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | as_oilrig | 21 | 2.47% | ![]() |
8 | 1.31% | ![]() |
2.63 | 7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_mjolby6 | 15 | 1.77% | ![]() |
6 | 0.99% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | css_nuke2 | 36 | 4.24% | ![]() |
17 | 2.79% | ![]() |
2.12 | 10 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 6 | de_sahara | 4 | 0.47% | ![]() |
2 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | de_panora | 38 | 4.48% | ![]() |
20 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1.90 | 8 | 4.47% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 8 | de_cosmodrome | 24 | 2.83% | ![]() |
13 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.85 | 7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | de_dockland | 20 | 2.36% | ![]() |
11 | 1.81% | ![]() |
1.82 | 5 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | de_chateau | 18 | 2.12% | ![]() |
10 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.80 | 7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 11 | de_emir_2015 | 42 | 4.95% | ![]() |
24 | 3.94% | ![]() |
1.75 | 14 | 7.82% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | de_hollis | 45 | 5.30% | ![]() |
29 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.55 | 8 | 4.47% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 13 | de_barcelona | 17 | 2.00% | ![]() |
11 | 1.81% | ![]() |
1.55 | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 14 | de_oc2 | 83 | 9.78% | ![]() |
57 | 9.36% | ![]() |
1.46 | 12 | 6.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | de_tuscan | 85 | 10.01% | ![]() |
61 | 10.02% | ![]() |
1.39 | 11 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | de_heat | 46 | 5.42% | ![]() |
33 | 5.42% | ![]() |
1.39 | 9 | 5.03% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | de_alexandra | 82 | 9.66% | ![]() |
64 | 10.51% | ![]() |
1.28 | 10 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 18 | de_dust2 | 33 | 3.89% | ![]() |
27 | 4.43% | ![]() |
1.22 | 7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 19 | de_salt2 | 71 | 8.36% | ![]() |
59 | 9.69% | ![]() |
1.20 | 17 | 9.50% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 20 | de_inferno | 31 | 3.65% | ![]() |
28 | 4.60% | ![]() |
1.11 | 6 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 21 | de_karachi | 11 | 1.30% | ![]() |
10 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.10 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 22 | de_piranesi | 36 | 4.24% | ![]() |
33 | 5.42% | ![]() |
1.09 | 12 | 6.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 23 | de_kd | 13 | 1.53% | ![]() |
12 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 24 | de_westwood_big | 13 | 1.53% | ![]() |
13 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 25 | de_verso | 13 | 1.53% | ![]() |
13 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 26 | css_cbble | 1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 27 | de_blue_b4 | 39 | 4.59% | ![]() |
40 | 6.57% | ![]() |
0.98 | 7 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 28 | cs_rio | 1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
3 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 29 | css_overpass | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 30 | de_villazamis_cz | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 849 | 100.00% | ![]() |
609 | 1.3941 | 179 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2108 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Chapo |
6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
4 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 52 | konnE |
6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
4 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 53 | Smoky彡ے |
6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
4 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 54 | dont_sh00t |
6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 55 | Orangensalat |
6 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 56 | Felix |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
12 | 1.97% | ![]() |
0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 57 | Meow |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
5 | 0.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 58 | MoF |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
5 | 0.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 59 | DerKleineMedicus |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
4 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 60 | Silent |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
3 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 61 | Lystgass |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
2 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 62 | pino |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
2 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Captain Caracho {DE} 





Orangensalat
Lystgass