Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gagadada |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1668203 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 21:46:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 18:48:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 11 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_alexandra |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 11,463 | |
| Rank: | 76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1729 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2760 (0.3034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 427 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 1,547 (145*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,319 (101*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 29 (2*) | |
Gagadada's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Gagadada | 1d 18:48:25h | 2026-11-04 22:26:54 | 1,547 | 1,319 | 1.17 | 427 | 0.28 | 0 | 24.2% |
| 2 | RTV PUPSMASTER | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-04-16 22:10:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | pupsmasterOderTrace | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-04-16 22:05:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Antimagnetkugelscheiss | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-03-16 21:46:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | FCK AFD | 0d 00:00:22h | 2025-12-28 21:47:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 36.55% | ![]() |
17 | 38.64% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 22.07% | ![]() |
13 | 29.55% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 15.17% | ![]() |
3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 17 | 11.72% | ![]() |
5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 10 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.07% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.38% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,093 | 193 | 5,568 | 17 | 51 | 1.7586 | 17.7% | 28.8 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 632 | 131 | 4,557 | 13 | 32 | 1.6000 | 20.7% | 34.8 | 19.8 | |
| 3 | 317 | 96 | 2,351 | 3 | 22 | 1.6923 | 30.3% | 24.5 | 14.4 | |
| 4 | 197 | 59 | 2,398 | 5 | 17 | 1.3077 | 29.9% | 40.6 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 95 | 92 | 2,018 | 0 | 11 | 1.3750 | 96.8% | 21.9 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 106 | 23 | 507 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.7% | 22.0 | 21.2 | |
| 7 | 10 | 4 | 296 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 74.0 | 3.3 | |
| 8 | 25 | 10 | 171 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 40.0% | 17.1 | 12.5 | |
| 9 | 41 | 4 | 310 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 77.5 | 41.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 193 | 39.4% | 43.5% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 131 | 43.5% | 38.9% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 96 | 45.8% | 37.5% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 59 | 47.5% | 37.3% | 15.3% | |
| 5 | 23 | 39.1% | 56.5% | 4.3% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_alexandra | 47 | 32.41% | ![]() |
28 | 27.72% | ![]() |
1.68 | 11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | de_heat | 18 | 12.41% | ![]() |
11 | 10.89% | ![]() |
1.64 | 6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_tuscan | 14 | 9.66% | ![]() |
9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
1.56 | 4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | de_panora | 31 | 21.38% | ![]() |
21 | 20.79% | ![]() |
1.48 | 15 | 34.09% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | de_inferno | 11 | 7.59% | ![]() |
8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
1.38 | 4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | de_mjolby6 | 4 | 2.76% | ![]() |
3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_salt2 | 13 | 8.97% | ![]() |
12 | 11.88% | ![]() |
1.08 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 8 | de_dust2 | 1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | de_westwood_big | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | de_tmar32 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 145 | 100.00% | ![]() |
101 | 1.4356 | 44 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3034 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sai |
10 | 6.90% | ![]() |
4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | Honk vom Dienst |
7 | 4.83% | ![]() |
2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | Gax |
6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | flake |
6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | -=[DAG]=- Skoodieone |
6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | MoF |
5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gagadada 






