Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CatweazlE |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12047521 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 23:50:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:07:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_villazamis_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,950 | |
| Rank: | 54 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4929 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3378 (0.3486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 891 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 2,638 (370*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,352 (684*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 16 (4*) | |
CatweazlE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 129 times | 129 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 124 times | 248 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 62 times | -124 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 55 times | 825 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 34 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 7 times | 91 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 158 | 42.70% | ![]() |
68 | 52.71% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 121 | 32.70% | ![]() |
33 | 25.58% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 16.22% | ![]() |
19 | 14.73% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 15 | 4.05% | ![]() |
7 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,983 | 600 | 22,211 | 69 | 155 | 0.9394 | 20.1% | 37.0 | 19.2 | |
| 2 | 1,766 | 465 | 19,116 | 30 | 114 | 0.5182 | 26.3% | 41.1 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | 1,446 | 311 | 8,541 | 18 | 58 | 0.6304 | 21.5% | 27.5 | 24.9 | |
| 4 | 308 | 77 | 2,081 | 7 | 15 | 0.4167 | 25.0% | 27.0 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 396 | 284 | 5,945 | 0 | 8 | 1.0000 | 71.7% | 20.9 | 49.5 | |
| 6 | 171 | 29 | 433 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 17.0% | 14.9 | 42.8 | |
| 7 | 177 | 37 | 737 | 2 | 4 | 0.2222 | 20.9% | 19.9 | 44.3 | |
| 8 | 46 | 9 | 229 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 19.6% | 25.4 | 23.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 600 | 44.8% | 35.2% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 465 | 43.2% | 38.1% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 311 | 46.9% | 33.8% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 77 | 37.7% | 49.4% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 37 | 32.4% | 48.6% | 18.9% | |
| 6 | 29 | 58.6% | 31.0% | 10.3% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_blue_b4 | 2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1 | 0.15% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | de_russka | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | de_hollis | 11 | 2.97% | ![]() |
13 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.85 | 5 | 3.88% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 4 | de_oc2 | 30 | 8.11% | ![]() |
42 | 6.14% | ![]() |
0.71 | 7 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | de_villazamis_cz | 161 | 43.51% | ![]() |
239 | 34.94% | ![]() |
0.67 | 56 | 43.41% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | de_tmar32 | 8 | 2.16% | ![]() |
12 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | de_heat | 15 | 4.05% | ![]() |
27 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.56 | 5 | 3.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | de_salt2 | 16 | 4.32% | ![]() |
29 | 4.24% | ![]() |
0.55 | 10 | 7.75% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 9 | de_emir_2015 | 30 | 8.11% | ![]() |
59 | 8.63% | ![]() |
0.51 | 9 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 10 | de_dust2 | 16 | 4.32% | ![]() |
33 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.48 | 3 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 11 | de_inferno | 11 | 2.97% | ![]() |
23 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.48 | 3 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 12 | de_luckterno2 | 9 | 2.43% | ![]() |
19 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.47 | 2 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 13 | de_aztec | 13 | 3.51% | ![]() |
28 | 4.09% | ![]() |
0.46 | 6 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 14 | de_panora | 6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
13 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.46 | 3 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 15 | de_alexandra | 16 | 4.32% | ![]() |
36 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.44 | 7 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 16 | de_toscana | 3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | css_overpass | 4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
13 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.31 | 1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | css_nuke2 | 2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | de_mjolby6 | 3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
12 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.25 | 2 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 20 | de_gas26 | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
4 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | de_concrete_x | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
5 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | de_tuscan | 10 | 2.70% | ![]() |
52 | 7.60% | ![]() |
0.19 | 3 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 23 | de_blue | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.14 | 1 | 0.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 24 | cs_italy | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 370 | 100.00% | ![]() |
684 | 0.5409 | 129 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3486 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hydrat |
34 | 9.19% | ![]() |
10 | 1.46% | ![]() |
3.40 | 11 | 11.83% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | StatleR |
24 | 6.49% | ![]() |
31 | 4.53% | ![]() |
0.77 | 6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | Sha of Persia |
22 | 5.95% | ![]() |
57 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.39 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | [SP] Aggressor |
17 | 4.59% | ![]() |
38 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.45 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 5 | CS-Prinzessin |
15 | 4.05% | ![]() |
39 | 5.70% | ![]() |
0.38 | 8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 6 | luni |
15 | 4.05% | ![]() |
15 | 2.19% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | Preyker |
13 | 3.51% | ![]() |
26 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.50 | 6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 8 | Philie |
13 | 3.51% | ![]() |
8 | 1.17% | ![]() |
1.63 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 9 | steiF |
10 | 2.70% | ![]() |
11 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.91 | 5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | Flo |
9 | 2.43% | ![]() |
6 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 11 | Der Hausmeister |
9 | 2.43% | ![]() |
3 | 0.44% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 12 | sai |
8 | 2.16% | ![]() |
20 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.40 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | -=[DAGS]=- Moses |
8 | 2.16% | ![]() |
12 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
8 | 2.16% | ![]() |
9 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.89 | 5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 15 | Tyler |
7 | 1.89% | ![]() |
28 | 4.09% | ![]() |
0.25 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 16 | Blackjack |
7 | 1.89% | ![]() |
18 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.39 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | robbyy |
6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
8 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | Unterleibsdynamo |
6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
7 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 19 | flake |
6 | 1.62% | ![]() |
6 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | Captain Caracho {DE} |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
13 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | preLLeR |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
11 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.45 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 22 | Andysoft |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
11 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.45 | 4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 23 | REEN |
5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.29% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CatweazlE 






