Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sha of Persia |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:90669372 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:32:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 15:44:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 5 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_villazamis_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 32,207 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4914 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4241 (0.4661*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,145 (420*) | |
| Kills: | 14,489 (901*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,715 (569*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 122 (7*) | |
Sha of Persia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (409) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 511 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sha of Persia | 11d 15:44:34h | 2026-11-02 23:53:39 | 14,489 | 9,715 | 1.49 | 6,145 | 0.42 | 0 | 26.5% |
| 2 | *JAIL* Sha of Persia | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-04-18 00:44:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 420 times | 420 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 167 times | 167 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 88 times | 176 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 72 times | 1,080 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 60 times | 120 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 44 times | 88 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 44 times | -88 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 39 times | 507 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 499 | 55.38% | ![]() |
268 | 63.81% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 164 | 18.20% | ![]() |
64 | 15.24% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 83 | 9.21% | ![]() |
33 | 7.86% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 49 | 5.44% | ![]() |
19 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 34 | 3.77% | ![]() |
22 | 5.24% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 28 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 21 | 2.33% | ![]() |
7 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 11 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.24% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.24% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.24% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.24% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,673 | 1,348 | 73,289 | 256 | 478 | 1.4441 | 28.8% | 54.4 | 9.8 | |
| 2 | 2,628 | 547 | 19,029 | 59 | 150 | 2.1429 | 20.8% | 34.8 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 1,372 | 302 | 9,015 | 29 | 75 | 1.6304 | 22.0% | 29.9 | 18.3 | |
| 4 | 1,300 | 251 | 4,892 | 16 | 43 | 2.3889 | 19.3% | 19.5 | 30.2 | |
| 5 | 484 | 161 | 5,187 | 22 | 34 | 1.4167 | 33.3% | 32.2 | 14.2 | |
| 6 | 364 | 302 | 6,603 | 0 | 27 | 2.7000 | 83.0% | 21.9 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | 125 | 46 | 4,068 | 7 | 21 | 3.0000 | 36.8% | 88.4 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 22 | 1,769 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 52.4% | 80.4 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 113 | 34 | 508 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 30.1% | 14.9 | 37.7 | |
| 10 | 48 | 7 | 459 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 65.6 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 40 | 12 | 358 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 29.8 | 13.3 | |
| 12 | 79 | 18 | 297 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 22.8% | 16.5 | 39.5 | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 26.0 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 45 | 25 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 8.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,348 | 35.5% | 45.5% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 547 | 41.5% | 40.8% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 302 | 37.1% | 41.7% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 251 | 40.2% | 41.4% | 18.3% | |
| 5 | 161 | 32.9% | 52.8% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 46 | 34.8% | 41.3% | 23.9% | |
| 7 | 34 | 41.2% | 47.1% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 25 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 36.0% | |
| 9 | 22 | 27.3% | 40.9% | 31.8% | |
| 10 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | |
| 11 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno | 9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
4.50 | 4 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | de_blue_b4 | 16 | 1.78% | ![]() |
7 | 1.23% | ![]() |
2.29 | 8 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | de_sunny | 38 | 4.22% | ![]() |
18 | 3.16% | ![]() |
2.11 | 12 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 4 | de_westwood_big | 6 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3 | 0.53% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | de_oc2 | 92 | 10.21% | ![]() |
47 | 8.26% | ![]() |
1.96 | 36 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 6 | de_lake_csgo | 46 | 5.11% | ![]() |
24 | 4.22% | ![]() |
1.92 | 15 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | de_luckterno2 | 52 | 5.77% | ![]() |
28 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1.86 | 26 | 6.19% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | de_panora | 35 | 3.88% | ![]() |
19 | 3.34% | ![]() |
1.84 | 15 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 9 | de_chateau | 26 | 2.89% | ![]() |
15 | 2.64% | ![]() |
1.73 | 9 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 10 | de_salt2 | 45 | 4.99% | ![]() |
27 | 4.75% | ![]() |
1.67 | 26 | 6.19% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 11 | de_inferno | 31 | 3.44% | ![]() |
19 | 3.34% | ![]() |
1.63 | 16 | 3.81% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 12 | de_littlehouse_b4 | 21 | 2.33% | ![]() |
13 | 2.28% | ![]() |
1.62 | 8 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | de_heat | 79 | 8.77% | ![]() |
49 | 8.61% | ![]() |
1.61 | 33 | 7.86% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 14 | de_emir_2015 | 9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
6 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.50 | 7 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 15 | de_villazamis_cz | 269 | 29.86% | ![]() |
185 | 32.51% | ![]() |
1.45 | 145 | 34.52% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 16 | de_alexandra | 51 | 5.66% | ![]() |
38 | 6.68% | ![]() |
1.34 | 23 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 17 | de_esl_villaggio_b1 | 20 | 2.22% | ![]() |
17 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1.18 | 10 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 18 | de_dust2 | 26 | 2.89% | ![]() |
23 | 4.04% | ![]() |
1.13 | 10 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 19 | de_tuscan | 30 | 3.33% | ![]() |
29 | 5.10% | ![]() |
1.03 | 14 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.47 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 901 | 100.00% | ![]() |
569 | 1.5835 | 420 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4661 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [SP] Aggressor |
72 | 7.99% | ![]() |
58 | 10.19% | ![]() |
1.24 | 43 | 11.35% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | steiF |
54 | 5.99% | ![]() |
45 | 7.91% | ![]() |
1.20 | 30 | 7.92% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | Tyler |
52 | 5.77% | ![]() |
28 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1.86 | 28 | 7.39% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 4 | CatweazlE |
52 | 5.77% | ![]() |
21 | 3.69% | ![]() |
2.48 | 25 | 6.60% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | CS-Prinzessin |
48 | 5.33% | ![]() |
30 | 5.27% | ![]() |
1.60 | 24 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | brother bob |
45 | 4.99% | ![]() |
26 | 4.57% | ![]() |
1.73 | 15 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
39 | 4.33% | ![]() |
17 | 2.99% | ![]() |
2.29 | 16 | 4.22% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 8 | DonJohnson |
32 | 3.55% | ![]() |
10 | 1.76% | ![]() |
3.20 | 11 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 9 | Blackjack |
29 | 3.22% | ![]() |
21 | 3.69% | ![]() |
1.38 | 16 | 4.22% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 10 | Hydrat |
26 | 2.89% | ![]() |
9 | 1.58% | ![]() |
2.89 | 13 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | flake |
24 | 2.66% | ![]() |
10 | 1.76% | ![]() |
2.40 | 9 | 2.37% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | Honk vom Dienst |
23 | 2.55% | ![]() |
21 | 3.69% | ![]() |
1.10 | 10 | 2.64% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 13 | StatleR |
23 | 2.55% | ![]() |
14 | 2.46% | ![]() |
1.64 | 13 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 14 | Flo |
23 | 2.55% | ![]() |
4 | 0.70% | ![]() |
5.75 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | Adjika |
18 | 2.00% | ![]() |
9 | 1.58% | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 16 | ImMon* |
16 | 1.78% | ![]() |
17 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.94 | 9 | 2.37% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 17 | flip mo |
15 | 1.66% | ![]() |
6 | 1.05% | ![]() |
2.50 | 8 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 18 | BunnyBu |
14 | 1.55% | ![]() |
11 | 1.93% | ![]() |
1.27 | 7 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
12 | 1.33% | ![]() |
14 | 2.46% | ![]() |
0.86 | 7 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 20 | sai |
12 | 1.33% | ![]() |
8 | 1.41% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | muecke |
11 | 1.22% | ![]() |
8 | 1.41% | ![]() |
1.38 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 22 | -=[DAGS]=- Moses |
10 | 1.11% | ![]() |
11 | 1.93% | ![]() |
0.91 | 6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 23 | Preyker |
9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
11 | 1.93% | ![]() |
0.82 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 24 | wilkenburger |
9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
9 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 25 | H$KOOO |
9 | 1.00% | ![]() |
6 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 26 | sweet16 |
8 | 0.89% | ![]() |
6 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 27 | lustucru |
8 | 0.89% | ![]() |
3 | 0.53% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 28 | Philie |
8 | 0.89% | ![]() |
3 | 0.53% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 29 | Chapo |
8 | 0.89% | ![]() |
3 | 0.53% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 30 | saupmaster |
8 | 0.89% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 31 | LaƱaor |
8 | 0.89% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 32 | Midgard |
7 | 0.78% | ![]() |
9 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 33 | S!D |
7 | 0.78% | ![]() |
6 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 34 | Alpi117 |
7 | 0.78% | ![]() |
6 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.17 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 35 | **Nihat** |
7 | 0.78% | ![]() |
5 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 36 | -=[DAG]=- Skoodieone |
7 | 0.78% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
3.50 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 37 | Rock Eater |
7 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 38 | nojoY |
6 | 0.67% | ![]() |
8 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 39 | -=[DAG]=- Crank |
6 | 0.67% | ![]() |
7 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 40 | Vega |
6 | 0.67% | ![]() |
4 | 0.70% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 41 | how to disappear |
6 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3 | 0.53% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 42 | ESKALATION |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
3 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 43 | erpelbuerzel |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 44 | pino |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sha of Persia 






Adjika
muecke
lustucru
LaƱaor