Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Degenhardt |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15476292 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 19:51:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:21:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_oc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 14,180 | |
| Rank: | 58 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3831 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4877 (0.4545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 736 (110*) | |
| Kills: | 1,509 (242*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,091 (191*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (1*) | |
Degenhardt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 110 times | 110 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 15 times | -30 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 10 times | 150 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 6 times | 78 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 47.93% | ![]() |
59 | 53.64% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 18.60% | ![]() |
18 | 16.36% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 34 | 14.05% | ![]() |
15 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.20% | ![]() |
6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.13% | ![]() |
5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
3 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,513 | 355 | 14,959 | 57 | 114 | 1.6286 | 23.5% | 42.1 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 815 | 161 | 5,207 | 18 | 44 | 1.5172 | 19.8% | 32.3 | 18.5 | |
| 3 | 362 | 95 | 4,832 | 15 | 34 | 0.7907 | 26.2% | 50.9 | 10.6 | |
| 4 | 172 | 50 | 1,712 | 6 | 15 | 3.7500 | 29.1% | 34.2 | 11.5 | |
| 5 | 146 | 32 | 1,234 | 6 | 11 | 2.2000 | 21.9% | 38.6 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 164 | 33 | 1,200 | 3 | 7 | 0.8750 | 20.1% | 36.4 | 23.4 | |
| 7 | 31 | 11 | 844 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 35.5% | 76.7 | 6.2 | |
| 8 | 78 | 61 | 1,618 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 78.2% | 26.5 | 15.6 | |
| 9 | 121 | 6 | 701 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 116.8 | 40.3 | |
| 10 | 11 | 5 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 54.4 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 6 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 23.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 355 | 38.9% | 40.3% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 161 | 42.9% | 44.1% | 13.0% | |
| 3 | 95 | 30.5% | 50.5% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 50 | 36.0% | 46.0% | 18.0% | |
| 5 | 33 | 27.3% | 33.3% | 39.4% | |
| 6 | 32 | 31.3% | 46.9% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 11 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_alexandra | 6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | css_nuke2 | 25 | 10.33% | ![]() |
12 | 6.28% | ![]() |
2.08 | 13 | 11.82% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | cs_deagle5 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_ctfotress2 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 19 | 7.85% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
1.90 | 9 | 8.18% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 6 | de_emir_2015 | 64 | 26.45% | ![]() |
39 | 20.42% | ![]() |
1.64 | 32 | 29.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | de_westwood_big | 6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
4 | 2.09% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 8 | de_salt2 | 16 | 6.61% | ![]() |
13 | 6.81% | ![]() |
1.23 | 6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | de_sunny | 13 | 5.37% | ![]() |
11 | 5.76% | ![]() |
1.18 | 8 | 7.27% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 10 | de_losttemple | 15 | 6.20% | ![]() |
13 | 6.81% | ![]() |
1.15 | 6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | de_inferno | 11 | 4.55% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
1.10 | 4 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 12 | de_santorini | 16 | 6.61% | ![]() |
15 | 7.85% | ![]() |
1.07 | 11 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 13 | de_piranesi | 7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
7 | 3.66% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | de_oc2 | 16 | 6.61% | ![]() |
18 | 9.42% | ![]() |
0.89 | 6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | de_tuscan | 19 | 7.85% | ![]() |
27 | 14.14% | ![]() |
0.70 | 5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 16 | de_heat | 5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
8 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 242 | 100.00% | ![]() |
191 | 1.2670 | 110 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4545 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | preLLeR |
14 | 5.79% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | Andysoft |
14 | 5.79% | ![]() |
6 | 3.14% | ![]() |
2.33 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | [SP] Aggressor |
13 | 5.37% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
1.30 | 7 | 10.61% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 4 | ImMon* |
12 | 4.96% | ![]() |
9 | 4.71% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | erpelbuerzel |
9 | 3.72% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
4.50 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | Midgard |
8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | Blackjack |
7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | CS-Prinzessin |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
7 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | wilkenburger |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
6 | 3.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | Philie |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | MoF |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 12 | -=TMA=-Hellraiser |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
4 | 2.09% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 13 | Hydrat |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 14 | raketenheino1 |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 15 | Gax |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | Honk vom Dienst |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | ChangedMyName |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 18 | flake |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 19 | puka |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | Milchmann |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Degenhardt 





