Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pino |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:12519295 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 21:42:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 05:37:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 20 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_salt2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 12,826 | |
| Rank: | 68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6245 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2212 (0.2416*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 496 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 2,242 (356*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,590 (495*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 44 (2*) | |
pino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 86 times | 86 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 32 times | 64 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 30 times | -60 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 15 times | 225 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 13 times | 26 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 6 times | 78 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 121 | 33.99% | ![]() |
27 | 31.40% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 119 | 33.43% | ![]() |
32 | 37.21% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 1.80 | 21 | 5.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 19 | 5.34% | ![]() |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 16 | 4.49% | ![]() |
3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.37% | ![]() |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,280 | 517 | 13,392 | 26 | 118 | 1.0826 | 22.7% | 25.9 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 1,854 | 411 | 13,918 | 30 | 117 | 0.9360 | 22.2% | 33.9 | 15.8 | |
| 3 | 456 | 149 | 2,914 | 5 | 19 | 0.4130 | 32.7% | 19.6 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 392 | 342 | 8,156 | 0 | 19 | 1.2667 | 87.2% | 23.8 | 20.6 | |
| 5 | 693 | 162 | 2,418 | 6 | 18 | 0.6207 | 23.4% | 14.9 | 38.5 | |
| 6 | 254 | 75 | 2,574 | 3 | 17 | 0.5484 | 29.5% | 34.3 | 14.9 | |
| 7 | 143 | 36 | 2,530 | 3 | 16 | 1.0000 | 25.2% | 70.3 | 8.9 | |
| 8 | 217 | 54 | 1,464 | 5 | 12 | 1.0909 | 24.9% | 27.1 | 18.1 | |
| 9 | 192 | 54 | 1,135 | 4 | 8 | 0.4706 | 28.1% | 21.0 | 24.0 | |
| 10 | 139 | 32 | 722 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 23.0% | 22.6 | 27.8 | |
| 11 | 29 | 6 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.7% | 18.8 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 517 | 43.7% | 38.3% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 411 | 44.8% | 37.0% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 162 | 38.3% | 32.1% | 29.6% | |
| 4 | 149 | 35.6% | 41.6% | 22.8% | |
| 5 | 75 | 34.7% | 48.0% | 17.3% | |
| 6 | 54 | 42.6% | 38.9% | 18.5% | |
| 7 | 54 | 40.7% | 37.0% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 36 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 32 | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_forge_new | 4 | 1.12% | ![]() |
2 | 0.40% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | de_cosmodrome | 19 | 5.34% | ![]() |
12 | 2.42% | ![]() |
1.58 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | de_mjolby6 | 9 | 2.53% | ![]() |
7 | 1.41% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_karachi | 15 | 4.21% | ![]() |
13 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.15 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | de_villazamis_cz | 15 | 4.21% | ![]() |
15 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | de_chateau | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_blue_b4 | 18 | 5.06% | ![]() |
22 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.82 | 6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | de_oc2 | 46 | 12.92% | ![]() |
57 | 11.52% | ![]() |
0.81 | 10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | de_luckterno2 | 14 | 3.93% | ![]() |
18 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.78 | 5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 10 | de_sunny | 8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
11 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | de_salt2 | 41 | 11.52% | ![]() |
58 | 11.72% | ![]() |
0.71 | 9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | de_emir_2015 | 17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
24 | 4.85% | ![]() |
0.71 | 6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 13 | de_tuscan | 31 | 8.71% | ![]() |
44 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0.70 | 7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 14 | de_hollis | 17 | 4.78% | ![]() |
25 | 5.05% | ![]() |
0.68 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 15 | de_alexandra | 38 | 10.67% | ![]() |
59 | 11.92% | ![]() |
0.64 | 8 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 16 | de_inferno | 28 | 7.87% | ![]() |
48 | 9.70% | ![]() |
0.58 | 7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | de_dust2 | 21 | 5.90% | ![]() |
37 | 7.47% | ![]() |
0.57 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 18 | de_westwood_big | 6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
13 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.46 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | cs2_anubis | 5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
11 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 20 | de_panora | 3 | 0.84% | ![]() |
8 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 21 | de_ctfotress2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 22 | de_tpoint2k4 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 23 | de_barcelona | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 24 | de_concrete_x | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 25 | cs_rio | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 26 | de_piranesi | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 27 | cs_italy | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 356 | 100.00% | ![]() |
495 | 0.7192 | 86 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2416 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | muecke |
15 | 4.21% | ![]() |
18 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | faXon |
12 | 3.37% | ![]() |
21 | 4.24% | ![]() |
0.57 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Elt0n |
11 | 3.09% | ![]() |
2 | 0.40% | ![]() |
5.50 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | Honk vom Dienst |
10 | 2.81% | ![]() |
14 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | Andysoft |
10 | 2.81% | ![]() |
11 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.91 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | erpelbuerzel |
9 | 2.53% | ![]() |
11 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.82 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 7 | sweet16 |
9 | 2.53% | ![]() |
10 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.90 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | Philie |
9 | 2.53% | ![]() |
3 | 0.61% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 9 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
9 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | Deckard |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
14 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.57 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | Flo |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
6 | 1.21% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | StatleR |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | Unterleibsdynamo |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
3 | 0.61% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | sai |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
14 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 15 | CS-Prinzessin |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
13 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 16 | NordFriese |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
10 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.70 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 17 | wilkenburger |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
9 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 18 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
5 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | Hydrat |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
4 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | Kuno_Korken |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
15 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 21 | Gax |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
12 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 22 | Salamihannes |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
9 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | Chapo |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
2 | 0.40% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 24 | Robin Hood |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | [SP] Aggressor |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
22 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 26 | DonJohnson |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
6 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 27 | Midgard |
5 | 1.40% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pino 





muecke