Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aandi |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20725641 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 22:14:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:56:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_alexandra |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 6,254 | |
| Rank: | 111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4159 (0.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3234 (0.3571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 196 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 606 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,457 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (2*) | |
aandi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 15 times | 30 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 12 times | -24 |
| 3 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 67.86% | ![]() |
5 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 443 | 80 | 2,567 | 5 | 19 | 0.6333 | 18.1% | 32.1 | 23.3 | |
| 2 | 208 | 39 | 1,144 | 3 | 5 | 0.3846 | 18.8% | 29.3 | 41.6 | |
| 3 | 93 | 22 | 791 | 1 | 2 | 0.1250 | 23.7% | 36.0 | 46.5 | |
| 4 | 11 | 5 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 45.5% | 45.8 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 5 | 526 | 1 | 1 | 0.1250 | 20.0% | 105.2 | 25.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 6 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 29.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 42.5% | 36.3% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 39 | 35.9% | 48.7% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 22 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 31.8% | |
| 4 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_santorini | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | de_hollis | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
13 | 13.68% | ![]() |
0.46 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_blue_b4 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
11 | 11.58% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_tuscan | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
8 | 8.42% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | de_alexandra | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
29 | 30.53% | ![]() |
0.21 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | de_oc2 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
10 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | de_salt2 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
10 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.10 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | scoutzknivez | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 28 | 100.00% | ![]() |
95 | 0.2947 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aandi 






