Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nojoY |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:63310194 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 23:25:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:22:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 17 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 12,906 | |
| Rank: | 68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3263 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3471 (0.3921*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 436 (149*) | |
| Kills: | 1,256 (380*) | |
| Deaths: | 947 (266*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (3*) | |
nojoY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 144 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | nojoY | 0d 16:25:36h | 2026-11-01 23:25:26 | 767 | 537 | 1.43 | 272 | 0.35 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 2 | Laura non cé | 0d 00:02:41h | 2026-11-01 22:53:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | patcaL | 0d 00:00:14h | 2026-11-01 20:36:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | miller | 0d 00:00:03h | 2026-10-31 23:04:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | 800x600Large | 0d 00:00:33h | 2026-10-17 23:36:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Z0RD | 0d 00:00:23h | 2026-10-09 22:14:56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | bTR8 | 0d 00:13:44h | 2026-10-08 21:00:11 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 20.9% |
| 8 | athloN | 0d 00:00:24h | 2026-10-07 21:22:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | dirK | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-10-03 21:04:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | noobZIUS | 0d 00:00:45h | 2026-09-19 21:35:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Rula | 0d 00:00:13h | 2026-08-31 22:29:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | TriZiuS | 0d 11:37:22h | 2026-08-22 23:51:11 | 485 | 401 | 1.21 | 162 | 0.33 | 0 | 21.9% |
| 13 | PattiPaletti | 0d 00:00:08h | 2026-02-28 22:07:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 149 times | 149 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 24 times | 48 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 19 times | -38 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 13 times | 26 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 52 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 167 | 43.95% | ![]() |
67 | 44.97% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 112 | 29.47% | ![]() |
36 | 24.16% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 34 | 8.95% | ![]() |
15 | 10.07% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.95% | ![]() |
11 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 14 | 3.68% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 13 | 3.42% | ![]() |
4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 13 | 3.42% | ![]() |
7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.84% | ![]() |
3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,927 | 609 | 21,527 | 65 | 160 | 1.6842 | 20.8% | 35.3 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 2,434 | 519 | 13,463 | 35 | 108 | 1.6364 | 21.3% | 25.9 | 22.5 | |
| 3 | 218 | 73 | 3,596 | 12 | 28 | 1.1667 | 33.5% | 49.3 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | 274 | 59 | 2,148 | 11 | 15 | 1.6667 | 21.5% | 36.4 | 18.3 | |
| 5 | 81 | 29 | 2,631 | 6 | 14 | 1.2727 | 35.8% | 90.7 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | 274 | 75 | 1,795 | 4 | 13 | 0.8125 | 27.4% | 23.9 | 21.1 | |
| 7 | 189 | 49 | 1,187 | 6 | 12 | 4.0000 | 25.9% | 24.2 | 15.8 | |
| 8 | 122 | 31 | 967 | 3 | 7 | 1.4000 | 25.4% | 31.2 | 17.4 | |
| 9 | 191 | 38 | 496 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 19.9% | 13.1 | 47.8 | |
| 10 | 95 | 61 | 1,068 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 64.2% | 17.5 | 47.5 | |
| 11 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 609 | 43.0% | 38.3% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 519 | 42.6% | 38.9% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 75 | 37.3% | 41.3% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 73 | 39.7% | 45.2% | 15.1% | |
| 5 | 59 | 35.6% | 52.5% | 11.9% | |
| 6 | 49 | 24.5% | 38.8% | 36.7% | |
| 7 | 38 | 65.8% | 15.8% | 18.4% | |
| 8 | 31 | 51.6% | 29.0% | 19.4% | |
| 9 | 29 | 31.0% | 41.4% | 27.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_panora | 10 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
3.33 | 2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | de_emir_2015 | 29 | 7.63% | ![]() |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
3.22 | 11 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | de_sunny | 6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 4 | de_chateau | 27 | 7.11% | ![]() |
14 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.93 | 13 | 8.72% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | de_lake_csgo | 28 | 7.37% | ![]() |
15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
1.87 | 11 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 6 | de_alexandra | 109 | 28.68% | ![]() |
65 | 24.44% | ![]() |
1.68 | 48 | 32.21% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 15 | 3.95% | ![]() |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | de_salt2 | 11 | 2.89% | ![]() |
8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
1.38 | 4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 9 | de_tuscan | 84 | 22.11% | ![]() |
63 | 23.68% | ![]() |
1.33 | 32 | 21.48% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 10 | de_aztec | 13 | 3.42% | ![]() |
11 | 4.14% | ![]() |
1.18 | 7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 11 | de_dust2 | 21 | 5.53% | ![]() |
19 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.11 | 7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | de_hollis | 11 | 2.89% | ![]() |
14 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.79 | 3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 13 | de_heat | 12 | 3.16% | ![]() |
16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 14 | de_blue_b4 | 4 | 1.05% | ![]() |
10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 15 | de_barcelona | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 380 | 100.00% | ![]() |
266 | 1.4286 | 149 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3921 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [SP] Aggressor |
19 | 5.00% | ![]() |
11 | 4.14% | ![]() |
1.73 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | schlafsAc[k] |
15 | 3.95% | ![]() |
4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
3.75 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | flake |
13 | 3.42% | ![]() |
4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
3.25 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | brother bob |
12 | 3.16% | ![]() |
16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.75 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Andysoft |
12 | 3.16% | ![]() |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.71 | 7 | 6.60% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 6 | CS-Prinzessin |
11 | 2.89% | ![]() |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.57 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 7 | Honk vom Dienst |
10 | 2.63% | ![]() |
11 | 4.14% | ![]() |
0.91 | 4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | Blackjack |
10 | 2.63% | ![]() |
10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 9 | **Nihat** |
10 | 2.63% | ![]() |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | Gax |
10 | 2.63% | ![]() |
4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
2.50 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 11 | ChangedMyName |
9 | 2.37% | ![]() |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | Flo |
9 | 2.37% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 13 | Sha of Persia |
8 | 2.11% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | ImMon* |
8 | 2.11% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | Midgard |
8 | 2.11% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
4.00 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 16 | sweet16 |
8 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | erpelbuerzel |
7 | 1.84% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 18 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
7 | 1.84% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 19 | flip mo |
7 | 1.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | Makke |
6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 21 | raketenheino1 |
6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 22 | Unterleibsdynamo |
6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | -=[DAGS]=- Moses |
6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 24 | NordFriese |
6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 25 | StatleR |
6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 26 | saupmaster |
6 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 27 | DonJohnson |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 28 | Trick'r |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 29 | sai |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 30 | faXon |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 31 | preLLeR |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 32 | wilkenburger |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 33 | TheyCallmeSleepyyyy |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 34 | Gizmo |
5 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nojoY 






