Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Salamihannes |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4178347 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 20:38:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 15:50:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,810 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8714 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3235 (0.3284*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,340 (242*) | |
| Kills: | 4,142 (737*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,753 (741*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 27 (7*) | |
Salamihannes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 358 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Salamihannes | 5d 15:33:30h | 2026-11-03 20:51:39 | 4,130 | 4,744 | 0.87 | 1,336 | 0.32 | 0 | 19.3% |
| 2 | *JAIL* Salamihannes | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-10-13 20:31:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Rhapsody ♣ | 0d 00:16:55h | 2026-03-20 22:00:12 | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 21.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 242 times | 242 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 121 times | 121 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 79 times | 158 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 62 times | -124 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 43 times | 86 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 34 times | 510 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 27 times | 54 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 12 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 12 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 39 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 335 | 45.45% | ![]() |
105 | 43.39% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 225 | 30.53% | ![]() |
81 | 33.47% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 67 | 9.09% | ![]() |
12 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.16% | ![]() |
15 | 6.20% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.34% | ![]() |
14 | 5.79% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 30 | 4.07% | ![]() |
13 | 5.37% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,632 | 1,189 | 40,623 | 104 | 322 | 1.3089 | 21.1% | 34.2 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 5,490 | 1,040 | 29,477 | 82 | 225 | 1.1250 | 18.9% | 28.3 | 24.4 | |
| 3 | 826 | 229 | 8,536 | 11 | 64 | 1.0492 | 27.7% | 37.3 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 924 | 164 | 4,177 | 15 | 39 | 1.1818 | 17.7% | 25.5 | 23.7 | |
| 5 | 833 | 133 | 4,130 | 14 | 33 | 1.1000 | 16.0% | 31.1 | 25.2 | |
| 6 | 545 | 139 | 3,723 | 11 | 28 | 1.0000 | 25.5% | 26.8 | 19.5 | |
| 7 | 376 | 72 | 1,184 | 2 | 5 | 0.2778 | 19.1% | 16.4 | 75.2 | |
| 8 | 227 | 110 | 2,361 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 48.5% | 21.5 | 75.7 | |
| 9 | 104 | 22 | 279 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 21.2% | 12.7 | 52.0 | |
| 10 | 202 | 4 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 19.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,189 | 44.7% | 36.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 1,040 | 42.7% | 38.8% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 229 | 45.9% | 40.6% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 164 | 42.1% | 37.8% | 20.1% | |
| 5 | 139 | 33.1% | 49.6% | 17.3% | |
| 6 | 133 | 45.9% | 36.8% | 17.3% | |
| 7 | 72 | 47.2% | 37.5% | 15.3% | |
| 8 | 22 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_cg_beta2 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | de_esl_villaggio_b1 | 7 | 0.95% | ![]() |
4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | de_santorini | 21 | 2.85% | ![]() |
13 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1.62 | 5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | playground_x | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | css_nuke2 | 28 | 3.80% | ![]() |
22 | 2.97% | ![]() |
1.27 | 10 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | de_karachi | 5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_cosmodrome | 36 | 4.88% | ![]() |
32 | 4.32% | ![]() |
1.13 | 11 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 8 | de_tuscan | 74 | 10.04% | ![]() |
66 | 8.91% | ![]() |
1.12 | 23 | 9.50% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 9 | de_alexandra | 125 | 16.96% | ![]() |
121 | 16.33% | ![]() |
1.03 | 42 | 17.36% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 10 | de_dust2 | 89 | 12.08% | ![]() |
86 | 11.61% | ![]() |
1.03 | 29 | 11.98% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | de_oc2 | 58 | 7.87% | ![]() |
57 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.02 | 15 | 6.20% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 12 | de_piranesi | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | de_panora | 3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 14 | de_concrete_x | 3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | de_wilau_b3 | 3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | de_rats_32 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | de_emir_2015 | 107 | 14.52% | ![]() |
108 | 14.57% | ![]() |
0.99 | 34 | 14.05% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 18 | de_inferno | 50 | 6.78% | ![]() |
52 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.96 | 15 | 6.20% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 19 | de_barcelona | 19 | 2.58% | ![]() |
20 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.95 | 6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 20 | de_hollis | 23 | 3.12% | ![]() |
27 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.85 | 5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 21 | de_salt2 | 32 | 4.34% | ![]() |
42 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.76 | 15 | 6.20% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 22 | de_villazamis_cz | 20 | 2.71% | ![]() |
28 | 3.78% | ![]() |
0.71 | 13 | 5.37% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 23 | de_aztec | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
9 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 24 | de_heat | 8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
13 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.62 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 25 | de_mjolby6 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
11 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 26 | de_0815_alps | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 27 | de_luxor_k32 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 737 | 100.00% | ![]() |
741 | 0.9946 | 242 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3284 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CS-Prinzessin |
43 | 5.83% | ![]() |
49 | 6.61% | ![]() |
0.88 | 15 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | Andysoft |
39 | 5.29% | ![]() |
24 | 3.24% | ![]() |
1.63 | 15 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | Kuno_Korken |
34 | 4.61% | ![]() |
33 | 4.45% | ![]() |
1.03 | 16 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 4 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
29 | 3.93% | ![]() |
19 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.53 | 11 | 5.39% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | erpelbuerzel |
24 | 3.26% | ![]() |
16 | 2.16% | ![]() |
1.50 | 7 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | Flo |
24 | 3.26% | ![]() |
13 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1.85 | 12 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | Makke |
22 | 2.99% | ![]() |
23 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0.96 | 5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 8 | ImMon* |
19 | 2.58% | ![]() |
16 | 2.16% | ![]() |
1.19 | 6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 9 | sweet16 |
18 | 2.44% | ![]() |
12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | Philie |
18 | 2.44% | ![]() |
8 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | Silent |
17 | 2.31% | ![]() |
19 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.89 | 6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 12 | milka kuh |
16 | 2.17% | ![]() |
30 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.53 | 5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 13 | [SP] Aggressor |
16 | 2.17% | ![]() |
20 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.80 | 7 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 14 | -=CKB=-Bello |
16 | 2.17% | ![]() |
12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 15 | Waldi |
16 | 2.17% | ![]() |
7 | 0.94% | ![]() |
2.29 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 16 | Honk vom Dienst |
15 | 2.04% | ![]() |
13 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1.15 | 1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 17 | muecke |
14 | 1.90% | ![]() |
24 | 3.24% | ![]() |
0.58 | 6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 18 | brother bob |
14 | 1.90% | ![]() |
24 | 3.24% | ![]() |
0.58 | 5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 19 | Captain Caracho {DE} |
14 | 1.90% | ![]() |
17 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0.82 | 5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 20 | wilkenburger |
13 | 1.76% | ![]() |
18 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0.72 | 4 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 21 | raketenheino1 |
11 | 1.49% | ![]() |
19 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.58 | 5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 22 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
11 | 1.49% | ![]() |
14 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.79 | 4 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 23 | **Nihat** |
11 | 1.49% | ![]() |
14 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.79 | 1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 24 | preLLeR |
10 | 1.36% | ![]() |
14 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 25 | Deckard |
10 | 1.36% | ![]() |
8 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 26 | MoF |
10 | 1.36% | ![]() |
5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 27 | rubashov |
10 | 1.36% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
3.33 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 28 | Felix |
9 | 1.22% | ![]() |
12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.75 | 5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 29 | Gax |
9 | 1.22% | ![]() |
11 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.82 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 30 | flake |
9 | 1.22% | ![]() |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 31 | pino |
9 | 1.22% | ![]() |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 32 | NordFriese |
8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
20 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 33 | Lodn |
8 | 1.09% | ![]() |
5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1.60 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 34 | fabsn |
7 | 0.95% | ![]() |
12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 35 | KaDiScH #^low |
7 | 0.95% | ![]() |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 36 | Midgard |
7 | 0.95% | ![]() |
5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 37 | faXon |
7 | 0.95% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 38 | -=[DAGS]=- Moses |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
14 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.43 | 4 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 39 | BunnyBu |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
11 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 40 | tobi |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 41 | Toby Tobsen |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 42 | Tigger |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 43 | Der Hausmeister |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 44 | Kawa |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Salamihannes 





muecke