Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Falcon. |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:97036452 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 23:33:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:19:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,925 | |
| Rank: | 177 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9592 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3723 (0.4324*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 94 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 98 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Falcon.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Falcon. | 0d 02:11:57h | 2026-10-28 23:35:54 | 89 | 93 | 0.96 | 34 | 0.38 | 0 | 24.7% |
| 2 | Falcon | 0d 00:07:08h | 2025-12-30 19:53:51 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 18.9% |
| 3 | Cʏвer'Fσχ | 0d 00:00:00h | 2025-12-30 19:46:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 29.73% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 29.73% | ![]() |
6 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 150 | 49 | 1,398 | 3 | 11 | 1.3750 | 32.7% | 28.5 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 183 | 43 | 1,760 | 6 | 11 | 0.8462 | 23.5% | 40.9 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 95 | 21 | 304 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.1% | 14.5 | 23.8 | |
| 4 | 69 | 21 | 613 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 29.2 | 17.3 | |
| 5 | 42 | 17 | 210 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.5% | 12.4 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 39 | 7 | 220 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.9% | 31.4 | 39.0 | |
| 7 | 49 | 11 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.4% | 17.7 | 49.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 6 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 14.3 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 31 | 5 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 13.4 | 31.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 3 | 177 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 18.8% | 59.0 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 25 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 49 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 26.5% | |
| 2 | 43 | 39.5% | 44.2% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 21 | 47.6% | 38.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 21 | 23.8% | 61.9% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 17 | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_mjolby6 | 19 | 51.35% | ![]() |
14 | 38.89% | ![]() |
1.36 | 9 | 56.25% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | de_emir_2015 | 9 | 24.32% | ![]() |
9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | de_aztec | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | de_tuscan | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
0.57 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 37 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 1.0278 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4324 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Falcon. 






