Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kurni |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:72782732 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:54:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 14:06:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_blue_b4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,339 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8871 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3842 (0.3569*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,743 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 7,140 (297*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,049 (336*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 69 (3*) | |
Kurni's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (43) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 110 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 106 times | 106 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 14 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 52 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 41.75% | ![]() |
37 | 34.91% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 59 | 19.87% | ![]() |
24 | 22.64% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 12.79% | ![]() |
17 | 16.04% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 10.10% | ![]() |
9 | 8.49% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 22 | 7.41% | ![]() |
8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.36% | ![]() |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.02% | ![]() |
2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,387 | 437 | 14,315 | 36 | 125 | 1.1364 | 18.3% | 32.8 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 909 | 227 | 9,843 | 25 | 60 | 0.7407 | 25.0% | 43.4 | 15.2 | |
| 3 | 1,146 | 156 | 4,568 | 17 | 38 | 1.2667 | 13.6% | 29.3 | 30.2 | |
| 4 | 855 | 122 | 3,434 | 9 | 30 | 0.8824 | 14.3% | 28.1 | 28.5 | |
| 5 | 369 | 102 | 2,773 | 8 | 22 | 1.0000 | 27.6% | 27.2 | 16.8 | |
| 6 | 214 | 38 | 1,127 | 5 | 7 | 1.4000 | 17.8% | 29.7 | 30.6 | |
| 7 | 64 | 12 | 1,097 | 2 | 6 | 0.8571 | 18.8% | 91.4 | 10.7 | |
| 8 | 64 | 14 | 554 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.9% | 39.6 | 12.8 | |
| 9 | 120 | 5 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.2% | 38.4 | 60.0 | |
| 10 | 116 | 88 | 1,779 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 75.9% | 20.2 | 58.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 124 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 124.0 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 21.7 | 22.0 | |
| 13 | 107 | 18 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.8% | 12.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 437 | 44.2% | 35.5% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 227 | 38.3% | 42.7% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 156 | 40.4% | 41.0% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | 122 | 41.8% | 36.1% | 22.1% | |
| 5 | 102 | 32.4% | 49.0% | 18.6% | |
| 6 | 38 | 42.1% | 34.2% | 23.7% | |
| 7 | 18 | 66.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt | 6 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | de_piranesi | 10 | 3.37% | ![]() |
6 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | de_dinaunion | 3 | 1.01% | ![]() |
2 | 0.60% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_alexandra | 20 | 6.73% | ![]() |
15 | 4.46% | ![]() |
1.33 | 11 | 10.38% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 5 | de_westwood_big | 4 | 1.35% | ![]() |
3 | 0.89% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_hollis | 27 | 9.09% | ![]() |
23 | 6.85% | ![]() |
1.17 | 8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 24 | 8.08% | ![]() |
24 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | de_barcelona | 12 | 4.04% | ![]() |
12 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | de_dust2 | 20 | 6.73% | ![]() |
21 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.95 | 4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | de_luckterno2 | 23 | 7.74% | ![]() |
25 | 7.44% | ![]() |
0.92 | 7 | 6.60% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 11 | de_salt2 | 22 | 7.41% | ![]() |
24 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.92 | 10 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 12 | de_emir_2015 | 17 | 5.72% | ![]() |
19 | 5.65% | ![]() |
0.89 | 9 | 8.49% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 13 | de_blue_b4 | 29 | 9.76% | ![]() |
33 | 9.82% | ![]() |
0.88 | 10 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 14 | de_tuscan | 28 | 9.43% | ![]() |
34 | 10.12% | ![]() |
0.82 | 6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 15 | de_gsu_train1 | 11 | 3.70% | ![]() |
14 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.79 | 3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 16 | de_panora | 25 | 8.42% | ![]() |
32 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.78 | 11 | 10.38% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 17 | de_heat | 7 | 2.36% | ![]() |
18 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.39 | 5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 18 | de_clan1_mill | 5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
15 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | de_esl_autumn | 4 | 1.35% | ![]() |
12 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 20 | de_0815_alps | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 297 | 100.00% | ![]() |
336 | 0.8839 | 106 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3569 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Philie |
11 | 3.70% | ![]() |
4 | 1.19% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | Captain Caracho {DE} |
10 | 3.37% | ![]() |
4 | 1.19% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | faXon |
10 | 3.37% | ![]() |
3 | 0.89% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | **Nihat** |
9 | 3.03% | ![]() |
13 | 3.87% | ![]() |
0.69 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
9 | 3.03% | ![]() |
6 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | blümchen |
9 | 3.03% | ![]() |
5 | 1.49% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 7 | Silent |
9 | 3.03% | ![]() |
4 | 1.19% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | brother bob |
8 | 2.69% | ![]() |
7 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | Ichy |
7 | 2.36% | ![]() |
8 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | muecke |
7 | 2.36% | ![]() |
6 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | preLLeR |
7 | 2.36% | ![]() |
3 | 0.89% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 12 | Kuno_Korken |
6 | 2.02% | ![]() |
16 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.38 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 13 | Gax |
6 | 2.02% | ![]() |
10 | 2.98% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | Andysoft |
6 | 2.02% | ![]() |
9 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 15 | -=[DAG]=- Skoodieone |
6 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 16 | flake |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
7 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | Unterleibsdynamo |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
7 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 18 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
6 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | marv |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
4 | 1.19% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | talentfrei |
5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kurni 






muecke