Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
puka |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:7611746 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 21:20:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:28:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_alexandra |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,256 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1464 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3328 (0.3723*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 615 (121*) | |
| Kills: | 1,848 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,612 (250*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 17 (3*) | |
puka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 152 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 121 times | 121 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 18 times | 270 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 12 times | -24 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 52 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 33.23% | ![]() |
30 | 24.79% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 23.69% | ![]() |
25 | 20.66% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 40 | 12.31% | ![]() |
23 | 19.01% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.77% | ![]() |
10 | 8.26% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.15% | ![]() |
11 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.92% | ![]() |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 15 | 4.62% | ![]() |
8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 9 | 2.77% | ![]() |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,754 | 397 | 12,999 | 28 | 106 | 2.0000 | 22.6% | 32.7 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 1,113 | 258 | 7,455 | 23 | 69 | 1.8649 | 23.2% | 28.9 | 16.1 | |
| 3 | 490 | 124 | 6,343 | 22 | 39 | 1.0000 | 25.3% | 51.2 | 12.6 | |
| 4 | 421 | 101 | 2,997 | 11 | 20 | 0.8696 | 24.0% | 29.7 | 21.1 | |
| 5 | 258 | 76 | 2,292 | 8 | 20 | 3.3333 | 29.5% | 30.2 | 12.9 | |
| 6 | 241 | 59 | 1,846 | 5 | 16 | 1.1429 | 24.5% | 31.3 | 15.1 | |
| 7 | 290 | 80 | 1,842 | 8 | 15 | 1.5000 | 27.6% | 23.0 | 19.3 | |
| 8 | 175 | 155 | 2,980 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 88.6% | 19.2 | 17.5 | |
| 9 | 129 | 46 | 1,178 | 5 | 9 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 25.6 | 14.3 | |
| 10 | 129 | 33 | 754 | 2 | 5 | 0.4545 | 25.6% | 22.8 | 25.8 | |
| 11 | 30 | 7 | 252 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.3% | 36.0 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 263 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 87.7 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 28.3 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 397 | 41.6% | 34.5% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | 258 | 31.8% | 48.1% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 124 | 46.0% | 39.5% | 14.5% | |
| 4 | 101 | 37.6% | 47.5% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 80 | 36.3% | 46.3% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 76 | 35.5% | 50.0% | 14.5% | |
| 7 | 59 | 39.0% | 54.2% | 6.8% | |
| 8 | 46 | 30.4% | 41.3% | 28.3% | |
| 9 | 33 | 30.3% | 51.5% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_oc2 | 7 | 2.15% | ![]() |
2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | de_cbble | 7 | 2.15% | ![]() |
2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 2 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_hollis | 60 | 18.46% | ![]() |
40 | 16.00% | ![]() |
1.50 | 20 | 16.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_alexandra | 61 | 18.77% | ![]() |
42 | 16.80% | ![]() |
1.45 | 14 | 11.57% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | de_salt2 | 96 | 29.54% | ![]() |
71 | 28.40% | ![]() |
1.35 | 40 | 33.06% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 7 | de_heat | 21 | 6.46% | ![]() |
16 | 6.40% | ![]() |
1.31 | 9 | 7.44% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 8 | de_emir_2015 | 22 | 6.77% | ![]() |
18 | 7.20% | ![]() |
1.22 | 14 | 11.57% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 9 | de_panora | 11 | 3.38% | ![]() |
10 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.10 | 5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 10 | de_tuscan | 28 | 8.62% | ![]() |
28 | 11.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 10 | 8.26% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 11 | de_forge_new | 3 | 0.92% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | de_kd | 3 | 0.92% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 13 | as_oilrig | 2 | 0.62% | ![]() |
5 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | de_inferno | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
4 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 15 | de_blue_b4 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
4 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | css_nuke2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 325 | 100.00% | ![]() |
250 | 1.3000 | 121 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3723 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Blackjack |
18 | 5.54% | ![]() |
9 | 3.60% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | CS-Prinzessin |
13 | 4.00% | ![]() |
11 | 4.40% | ![]() |
1.18 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | Andysoft |
13 | 4.00% | ![]() |
7 | 2.80% | ![]() |
1.86 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | Honk vom Dienst |
12 | 3.69% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | Philie |
12 | 3.69% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
4.00 | 5 | 7.25% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | [SP] Aggressor |
11 | 3.38% | ![]() |
11 | 4.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 7 | sai |
11 | 3.38% | ![]() |
9 | 3.60% | ![]() |
1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
11 | 3.38% | ![]() |
4 | 1.60% | ![]() |
2.75 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 9 | erpelbuerzel |
9 | 2.77% | ![]() |
5 | 2.00% | ![]() |
1.80 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 10 | **Nihat** |
9 | 2.77% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 11 | DonJohnson |
9 | 2.77% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 12 | NordFriese |
8 | 2.46% | ![]() |
6 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | Kurni |
8 | 2.46% | ![]() |
6 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | faXon |
8 | 2.46% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
7 | 2.15% | ![]() |
8 | 3.20% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 16 | gUadeLoupEen* |
7 | 2.15% | ![]() |
2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 17 | Makke |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
6 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 18 | Flo |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | marv |
6 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | brother bob |
5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
13 | 5.20% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 21 | sweet16 |
5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
5 | 2.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 22 | eXecut!oner |
5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 23 | rubashov |
5 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
puka 






