Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xD | kriFF |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:240446733 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 23:05:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:42:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 22 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_2015 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 12,101 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7221 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2740 (0.2686*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 445 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 1,624 (242*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,249 (347*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 16 (3*) | |
xD | kriFF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 176 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | xD | kriFF | 0d 10:11:04h | 2026-11-01 00:35:12 | 242 | 347 | 0.70 | 65 | 0.27 | 0 | 23.2% |
| 2 | Monkey D. Ruffy | 2d 06:31:11h | 2026-08-05 22:50:18 | 1,382 | 1,902 | 0.73 | 380 | 0.27 | 0 | 25.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 65 times | 65 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 28 times | -56 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 23 times | 345 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 39 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 42 | 17.36% | ![]() |
15 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 15.29% | ![]() |
9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 29 | 11.98% | ![]() |
3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 10.74% | ![]() |
11 | 16.92% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 21 | 8.68% | ![]() |
10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 21 | 8.68% | ![]() |
7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 18 | 7.44% | ![]() |
2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 12 | 4.96% | ![]() |
2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,203 | 231 | 4,283 | 15 | 40 | 1.7391 | 19.2% | 18.5 | 30.1 | |
| 2 | 982 | 188 | 4,811 | 9 | 36 | 0.7500 | 19.1% | 25.6 | 27.3 | |
| 3 | 995 | 216 | 3,061 | 3 | 27 | 0.7714 | 21.7% | 14.2 | 36.9 | |
| 4 | 587 | 113 | 3,058 | 9 | 23 | 0.8846 | 19.3% | 27.1 | 25.5 | |
| 5 | 557 | 98 | 2,391 | 10 | 21 | 0.9545 | 17.6% | 24.4 | 26.5 | |
| 6 | 217 | 74 | 3,239 | 7 | 21 | 0.8077 | 34.1% | 43.8 | 10.3 | |
| 7 | 280 | 82 | 1,594 | 2 | 18 | 0.7826 | 29.3% | 19.4 | 15.6 | |
| 8 | 239 | 81 | 1,321 | 2 | 12 | 1.5000 | 33.9% | 16.3 | 19.9 | |
| 9 | 181 | 173 | 3,588 | 0 | 8 | 0.5714 | 95.6% | 20.7 | 22.6 | |
| 10 | 303 | 67 | 1,115 | 3 | 8 | 0.6154 | 22.1% | 16.6 | 37.9 | |
| 11 | 290 | 31 | 787 | 1 | 8 | 0.8000 | 10.7% | 25.4 | 36.3 | |
| 12 | 42 | 21 | 566 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 50.0% | 27.0 | 10.5 | |
| 13 | 89 | 15 | 315 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 16.9% | 21.0 | 29.7 | |
| 14 | 80 | 13 | 431 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 16.3% | 33.2 | 26.7 | |
| 15 | 74 | 18 | 308 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 24.3% | 17.1 | 74.0 | |
| 16 | 24 | 8 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 15.1 | 24.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 69.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 6 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 15.2 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 231 | 44.6% | 34.2% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 216 | 50.5% | 28.7% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 188 | 48.4% | 30.9% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 113 | 39.8% | 31.0% | 29.2% | |
| 5 | 98 | 30.6% | 43.9% | 25.5% | |
| 6 | 82 | 39.0% | 37.8% | 23.2% | |
| 7 | 81 | 49.4% | 34.6% | 16.0% | |
| 8 | 74 | 48.6% | 40.5% | 10.8% | |
| 9 | 67 | 50.7% | 34.3% | 14.9% | |
| 10 | 31 | 45.2% | 35.5% | 19.4% | |
| 11 | 21 | 38.1% | 23.8% | 38.1% | |
| 12 | 18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.2% | |
| 13 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 14 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 15 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_esl_villaggio_b1 | 12 | 4.96% | ![]() |
7 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1.71 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | de_forge_new | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
3 | 0.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_hollis | 27 | 11.16% | ![]() |
28 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0.96 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 4 | de_chateau | 9 | 3.72% | ![]() |
10 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.90 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | de_kd | 8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
9 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.89 | 4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_panora | 8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
10 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.80 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 7 | de_alexandra | 32 | 13.22% | ![]() |
42 | 12.10% | ![]() |
0.76 | 8 | 12.31% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | de_oc2 | 12 | 4.96% | ![]() |
16 | 4.61% | ![]() |
0.75 | 4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | de_emir_2015 | 27 | 11.16% | ![]() |
37 | 10.66% | ![]() |
0.73 | 10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 10 | de_blue_b4 | 21 | 8.68% | ![]() |
29 | 8.36% | ![]() |
0.72 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 11 | de_barcelona | 7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
10 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.70 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 12 | de_heat | 17 | 7.02% | ![]() |
26 | 7.49% | ![]() |
0.65 | 6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 13 | de_inferno | 7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
11 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.64 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | de_piranesi | 7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
12 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.58 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | de_salt2 | 15 | 6.20% | ![]() |
28 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0.54 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 16 | de_tuscan | 7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
14 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | de_dust2 | 4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
8 | 2.31% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | de_austria | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
6 | 1.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | cs_italy | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
2 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | de_aztec | 5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
12 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | de_sunny | 4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
10 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 22 | de_mjolby6 | 5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
13 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 23 | de_tpoint2k4 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
4 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 242 | 100.00% | ![]() |
347 | 0.6974 | 65 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2686 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | flake |
8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
15 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | Flo |
8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
12 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | **Nihat** |
8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
11 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Prof.Dr.pedderlein |
8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
9 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | Blackjack |
8 | 3.31% | ![]() |
7 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | N!pp0n |
7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
13 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | Honk vom Dienst |
7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
11 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | sai |
7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
7 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | wilkenburger |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
9 | 2.59% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | Chapo |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
6 | 1.73% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | [SP] Aggressor |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
5 | 1.44% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | muecke |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
5 | 1.44% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 13 | t-loader |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
3 | 0.86% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | erpelbuerzel |
6 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.29% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | CS-Prinzessin |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
26 | 7.49% | ![]() |
0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | preLLeR |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
10 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | sweet16 |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
8 | 2.31% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 18 | Philie |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
6 | 1.73% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 19 | Midgard |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
4 | 1.15% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xD | kriFF 






muecke