Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ChripZ |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13192257 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 23:28:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:16:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 6 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_hollis |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,317 | |
| Rank: | 147 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2313 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4088 (0.3740*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 181 (123*) | |
| Deaths: | 147 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
ChripZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 33.33% | ![]() |
18 | 39.13% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 17.07% | ![]() |
10 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 13 | 10.57% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.57% | ![]() |
4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 13 | 10.57% | ![]() |
6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 11 | 8.94% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 6 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 918 | 191 | 4,828 | 17 | 38 | 1.8095 | 20.8% | 25.3 | 24.2 | |
| 2 | 535 | 81 | 2,982 | 10 | 21 | 1.7500 | 15.1% | 36.8 | 25.5 | |
| 3 | 245 | 44 | 1,347 | 4 | 13 | 1.0833 | 18.0% | 30.6 | 18.8 | |
| 4 | 170 | 54 | 2,208 | 5 | 13 | 1.3000 | 31.8% | 40.9 | 13.1 | |
| 5 | 173 | 51 | 1,141 | 3 | 11 | 1.3750 | 29.5% | 22.4 | 15.7 | |
| 6 | 54 | 16 | 1,045 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 29.6% | 65.3 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 16 | 12 | 777 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 75.0% | 64.8 | 2.7 | |
| 8 | 75 | 60 | 1,084 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 80.0% | 18.1 | 37.5 | |
| 9 | 62 | 12 | 231 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 19.4% | 19.3 | 31.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 55.0 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 191 | 41.9% | 39.8% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 81 | 35.8% | 39.5% | 24.7% | |
| 3 | 54 | 44.4% | 35.2% | 20.4% | |
| 4 | 51 | 52.9% | 41.2% | 5.9% | |
| 5 | 44 | 36.4% | 43.2% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | 16 | 43.8% | 31.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 12 | 58.3% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_esl_autumn | 16 | 13.01% | ![]() |
6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
2.67 | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | de_panora | 23 | 18.70% | ![]() |
11 | 12.09% | ![]() |
2.09 | 13 | 28.26% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | de_salt2 | 15 | 12.20% | ![]() |
10 | 10.99% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | de_hollis | 30 | 24.39% | ![]() |
21 | 23.08% | ![]() |
1.43 | 9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | de_clan1_mill | 6 | 4.88% | ![]() |
5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_heat | 13 | 10.57% | ![]() |
12 | 13.19% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 7 | de_tuscan | 14 | 11.38% | ![]() |
14 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 8 | de_alexandra | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | de_oc2 | 1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.17 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 123 | 100.00% | ![]() |
91 | 1.3516 | 46 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3740 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sai |
9 | 7.32% | ![]() |
2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
4.50 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | -=[DAG]=- Skoodieone |
9 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
9.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | muecke |
7 | 5.69% | ![]() |
9 | 9.89% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | brother bob |
6 | 4.88% | ![]() |
7 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | Andysoft |
6 | 4.88% | ![]() |
4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | N!pp0n |
6 | 4.88% | ![]() |
3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | wilkenburger |
5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | CS-Prinzessin |
5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | flake |
5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | sweet16 |
5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ChripZ 






muecke