Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=CKB=-Bello |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:159260 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | CKB |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:32:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:10:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_oc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 7,969 | |
| Rank: | 100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6606 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3322 (0.3278*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 192 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 578 (299*) | |
| Deaths: | 875 (470*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (2*) | |
-=CKB=-Bello's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | -=CKB=-Bello | 0d 16:33:25h | 2026-10-26 21:30:33 | 406 | 601 | 0.68 | 139 | 0.34 | 0 | 23.5% |
| 2 | Bello der Hund | 0d 00:56:49h | 2026-10-25 20:28:58 | 32 | 38 | 0.84 | 12 | 0.38 | 0 | 22.0% |
| 3 | -=Katzen Killer=- | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-10-21 22:39:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | -=Golden Retriever=- | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-10-21 22:39:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | -=Bello der Hund=- | 0d 06:40:34h | 2026-06-15 20:35:21 | 140 | 236 | 0.59 | 41 | 0.29 | 0 | 21.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 98 times | 98 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 29 times | -58 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 15 times | 225 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 123 | 41.14% | ![]() |
39 | 39.80% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 60 | 20.07% | ![]() |
20 | 20.41% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 52 | 17.39% | ![]() |
21 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 12.04% | ![]() |
15 | 15.31% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 6.35% | ![]() |
3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,788 | 588 | 16,123 | 39 | 118 | 0.9440 | 21.1% | 27.4 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 1,154 | 256 | 8,774 | 20 | 61 | 0.8243 | 22.2% | 34.3 | 18.9 | |
| 3 | 1,671 | 412 | 6,818 | 21 | 52 | 0.6933 | 24.7% | 16.5 | 32.1 | |
| 4 | 837 | 163 | 4,878 | 15 | 34 | 0.9444 | 19.5% | 29.9 | 24.6 | |
| 5 | 341 | 109 | 2,569 | 3 | 19 | 0.5938 | 32.0% | 23.6 | 17.9 | |
| 6 | 234 | 150 | 2,956 | 0 | 8 | 1.1429 | 64.1% | 19.7 | 29.3 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 63.5 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 588 | 43.4% | 38.9% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 412 | 42.0% | 39.3% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 256 | 42.6% | 38.7% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 163 | 42.3% | 38.0% | 19.6% | |
| 5 | 109 | 43.1% | 37.6% | 19.3% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt | 16 | 5.35% | ![]() |
8 | 1.70% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | de_barcelona | 8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | de_halloween_night | 7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 12 | 4.01% | ![]() |
11 | 2.34% | ![]() |
1.09 | 4 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_salt2 | 41 | 13.71% | ![]() |
41 | 8.72% | ![]() |
1.00 | 14 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 6 | de_mjolby6 | 13 | 4.35% | ![]() |
13 | 2.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 7 | de_panora | 12 | 4.01% | ![]() |
14 | 2.98% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | de_emir_2015 | 41 | 13.71% | ![]() |
51 | 10.85% | ![]() |
0.80 | 13 | 13.27% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 9 | de_villazamis_cz | 20 | 6.69% | ![]() |
30 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | 9 | 9.18% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 10 | de_blue_b4 | 8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
12 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | de_heat | 7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
11 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0.64 | 5 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 12 | de_piranesi | 8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
13 | 2.77% | ![]() |
0.62 | 3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | de_tuscan | 27 | 9.03% | ![]() |
45 | 9.57% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 14 | de_chateau | 6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
11 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | de_dust2 | 23 | 7.69% | ![]() |
61 | 12.98% | ![]() |
0.38 | 5 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 16 | de_alexandra | 21 | 7.02% | ![]() |
55 | 11.70% | ![]() |
0.38 | 8 | 8.16% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 17 | de_oc2 | 22 | 7.36% | ![]() |
60 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.37 | 6 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 18 | css_nuke2 | 3 | 1.00% | ![]() |
9 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 19 | css_inferno | 4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
13 | 2.77% | ![]() |
0.31 | 2 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 299 | 100.00% | ![]() |
470 | 0.6362 | 98 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3278 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Andysoft |
19 | 6.35% | ![]() |
18 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1.06 | 6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
16 | 5.35% | ![]() |
19 | 4.04% | ![]() |
0.84 | 8 | 12.12% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | Salamihannes |
12 | 4.01% | ![]() |
16 | 3.40% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Philie |
12 | 4.01% | ![]() |
12 | 2.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | DonJohnson |
12 | 4.01% | ![]() |
10 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1.20 | 6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | Gax |
10 | 3.34% | ![]() |
13 | 2.77% | ![]() |
0.77 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | faXon |
9 | 3.01% | ![]() |
12 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | Honk vom Dienst |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
24 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | ImMon* |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
20 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.40 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 10 | **Nihat** |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
8 | 1.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | erpelbuerzel |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
7 | 1.49% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | Kuno_Korken |
7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
24 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.29 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 13 | sweet16 |
7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
23 | 4.89% | ![]() |
0.30 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 14 | Unterleibsdynamo |
7 | 2.34% | ![]() |
6 | 1.28% | ![]() |
1.17 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 15 | raketenheino1 |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
12 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 16 | brother bob |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
8 | 1.70% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | Tigger |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
8 | 1.70% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | iFlash |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | t-loader |
6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 20 | NordFriese |
5 | 1.67% | ![]() |
4 | 0.85% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | BunnyBu |
5 | 1.67% | ![]() |
2 | 0.43% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=CKB=-Bello 






