Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Parra' |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:57187341 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:42:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:33:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 6,683 | |
| Rank: | 106 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4208 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2379 (0.2586*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 108 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 454 (174*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,079 (384*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 30 (10*) | |
Parra''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Parra' | 0d 04:40:24h | 2026-11-02 21:44:01 | 79 | 141 | 0.56 | 22 | 0.28 | 0 | 22.5% |
| 2 | CHANGE_YOUR_NAME | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-10-30 22:07:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | GOIL.nG*alive | Parra' | 1d 05:53:01h | 2026-10-30 22:07:16 | 375 | 938 | 0.40 | 86 | 0.23 | 0 | 19.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 45 times | 45 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 42 times | 84 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 30 times | -60 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 23 times | 345 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 57 | 32.76% | ![]() |
13 | 28.89% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 24.71% | ![]() |
17 | 37.78% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 31 | 17.82% | ![]() |
8 | 17.78% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.20% | ![]() |
6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.02% | ![]() |
1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,518 | 472 | 6,917 | 12 | 58 | 0.5918 | 18.7% | 14.7 | 43.4 | |
| 2 | 874 | 187 | 6,143 | 17 | 43 | 1.0750 | 21.4% | 32.9 | 20.3 | |
| 3 | 414 | 98 | 4,028 | 8 | 30 | 0.6977 | 23.7% | 41.1 | 13.8 | |
| 4 | 622 | 87 | 2,374 | 6 | 16 | 0.8889 | 14.0% | 27.3 | 38.9 | |
| 5 | 206 | 49 | 829 | 2 | 8 | 0.6154 | 23.8% | 16.9 | 25.8 | |
| 6 | 248 | 140 | 3,181 | 0 | 6 | 0.5455 | 56.5% | 22.7 | 41.3 | |
| 7 | 50 | 17 | 982 | 0 | 5 | 0.4167 | 34.0% | 57.8 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 12 | 463 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 54.5% | 38.6 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | 124 | 35 | 439 | 0 | 2 | 0.2000 | 28.2% | 12.5 | 62.0 | |
| 10 | 84 | 7 | 145 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 8.3% | 20.7 | 42.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 4 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 36.4% | 45.8 | 11.0 | |
| 12 | 35 | 8 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 13.9 | 35.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 4 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 23.8 | 30.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 34.5 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 472 | 38.1% | 41.5% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 187 | 43.3% | 36.9% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 98 | 38.8% | 41.8% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 87 | 36.8% | 48.3% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 49 | 38.8% | 40.8% | 20.4% | |
| 6 | 35 | 45.7% | 40.0% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_piranesi | 11 | 6.32% | ![]() |
7 | 1.82% | ![]() |
1.57 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | de_chateau | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | de_westwood_big | 9 | 5.17% | ![]() |
11 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.82 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_mjolby6 | 3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
4 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | as_oilrig | 7 | 4.02% | ![]() |
11 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | de_tuscan | 27 | 15.52% | ![]() |
44 | 11.46% | ![]() |
0.61 | 10 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 7 | cs_deagle5 | 3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
5 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | de_inferno | 8 | 4.60% | ![]() |
14 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.57 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | de_oc2 | 16 | 9.20% | ![]() |
30 | 7.81% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | de_panora | 8 | 4.60% | ![]() |
15 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | de_barcelona | 9 | 5.17% | ![]() |
19 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.47 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 12 | de_portation | 3 | 1.72% | ![]() |
7 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | de_alexandra | 22 | 12.64% | ![]() |
53 | 13.80% | ![]() |
0.42 | 9 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 14 | de_salt2 | 14 | 8.05% | ![]() |
35 | 9.11% | ![]() |
0.40 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 15 | de_aztec | 5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
13 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | css_dust2_go | 4 | 2.30% | ![]() |
13 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.31 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 17 | de_tmar32 | 4 | 2.30% | ![]() |
13 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.31 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 18 | de_dust2 | 11 | 6.32% | ![]() |
39 | 10.16% | ![]() |
0.28 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 19 | de_emir_2015 | 6 | 3.45% | ![]() |
30 | 7.81% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 20 | de_blue_b4 | 2 | 1.15% | ![]() |
12 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | de_villazamis_cz | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
6 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | de_heat | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 174 | 100.00% | ![]() |
384 | 0.4531 | 45 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2586 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
12 | 6.90% | ![]() |
6 | 1.56% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | Andysoft |
7 | 4.02% | ![]() |
10 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | ImMon* |
6 | 3.45% | ![]() |
18 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | CS-Prinzessin |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
14 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | brother bob |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
10 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | Honk vom Dienst |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
8 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | StatleR |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
7 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | TheyCallmeSleepyyyy |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
6 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | -=CKB=-Bello |
5 | 2.87% | ![]() |
4 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Parra' 






