Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Makke |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:391546997 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:10:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 05:43:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 20 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 25,748 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5009 (1.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3146 (0.2905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.9% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,307 (215*) | |
| Kills: | 7,332 (740*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,885 (473*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 56 (9*) | |
Makke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (53) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 668 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 215 times | 215 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 117 times | 117 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 34 times | 68 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 31 times | 465 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 26 times | 52 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 19 times | -38 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 15 times | 30 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 16 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 8 times | 104 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 348 | 47.03% | ![]() |
96 | 44.65% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 137 | 18.51% | ![]() |
38 | 17.67% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 127 | 17.16% | ![]() |
41 | 19.07% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 53 | 7.16% | ![]() |
17 | 7.91% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 6.08% | ![]() |
17 | 7.91% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 13 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 11 | 1.49% | ![]() |
5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,904 | 995 | 41,126 | 90 | 327 | 1.3347 | 34.3% | 41.3 | 8.9 | |
| 2 | 2,053 | 528 | 15,325 | 38 | 132 | 1.8592 | 25.7% | 29.0 | 15.6 | |
| 3 | 1,262 | 353 | 12,364 | 34 | 116 | 2.6977 | 28.0% | 35.0 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 626 | 220 | 5,855 | 17 | 51 | 1.5938 | 35.1% | 26.6 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 613 | 171 | 4,554 | 16 | 42 | 2.2105 | 27.9% | 26.6 | 14.6 | |
| 6 | 260 | 176 | 4,024 | 0 | 14 | 2.8000 | 67.7% | 22.9 | 18.6 | |
| 7 | 286 | 57 | 1,405 | 5 | 11 | 1.2222 | 19.9% | 24.6 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 505 | 12 | 761 | 1 | 4 | 0.3333 | 2.4% | 63.4 | 126.3 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 70.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 21 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 995 | 41.7% | 40.1% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 528 | 41.9% | 41.7% | 16.5% | |
| 3 | 353 | 45.6% | 36.0% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 220 | 46.4% | 41.8% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 171 | 42.1% | 46.2% | 11.7% | |
| 6 | 57 | 43.9% | 38.6% | 17.5% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_ctfotress2 | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | de_plaka | 23 | 3.11% | ![]() |
10 | 2.11% | ![]() |
2.30 | 9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 3 | de_austria | 12 | 1.62% | ![]() |
6 | 1.27% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_santorini | 21 | 2.84% | ![]() |
11 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.91 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_inferno | 74 | 10.00% | ![]() |
40 | 8.46% | ![]() |
1.85 | 22 | 10.23% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | de_tuscan | 115 | 15.54% | ![]() |
65 | 13.74% | ![]() |
1.77 | 37 | 17.21% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 7 | de_heat | 19 | 2.57% | ![]() |
11 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.73 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 8 | de_dust2 | 61 | 8.24% | ![]() |
37 | 7.82% | ![]() |
1.65 | 22 | 10.23% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 9 | de_oc2 | 71 | 9.59% | ![]() |
46 | 9.73% | ![]() |
1.54 | 26 | 12.09% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 10 | de_hollis | 37 | 5.00% | ![]() |
24 | 5.07% | ![]() |
1.54 | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 11 | de_salt2 | 94 | 12.70% | ![]() |
62 | 13.11% | ![]() |
1.52 | 22 | 10.23% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 12 | de_emir_2015 | 72 | 9.73% | ![]() |
48 | 10.15% | ![]() |
1.50 | 19 | 8.84% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 13 | de_aztec | 14 | 1.89% | ![]() |
10 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 14 | de_alexandra | 53 | 7.16% | ![]() |
38 | 8.03% | ![]() |
1.39 | 14 | 6.51% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 15 | de_sunny | 36 | 4.86% | ![]() |
26 | 5.50% | ![]() |
1.38 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 16 | cs_rio | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
3 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | de_forge_new | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 18 | de_lake_csgo | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | de_blue_b4 | 11 | 1.49% | ![]() |
12 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 20 | css_nuke2 | 17 | 2.30% | ![]() |
19 | 4.02% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 21 | de_chateau | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 22 | scoutzknivez | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 740 | 100.00% | ![]() |
473 | 1.5645 | 215 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2905 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Makke 





