Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Adjika |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21956541 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 23:57:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 19:19:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_hollis |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 20,215 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4689 (1.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3501 (0.3236*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,904 (122*) | |
| Kills: | 5,438 (377*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,702 (265*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 58 (6*) | |
Adjika's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (41) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 312 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 122 times | 122 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 65 times | 65 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 33 times | 66 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 24 times | -48 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 19 times | 285 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 17 times | 34 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 178 | 47.21% | ![]() |
60 | 49.18% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 104 | 27.59% | ![]() |
32 | 26.23% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 56 | 14.85% | ![]() |
15 | 12.30% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 24 | 6.37% | ![]() |
9 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
3 | 2.46% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,238 | 638 | 21,684 | 58 | 169 | 1.9205 | 28.5% | 34.0 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 1,778 | 459 | 12,584 | 31 | 102 | 1.3247 | 25.8% | 27.4 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 444 | 184 | 7,774 | 14 | 53 | 1.0392 | 41.4% | 42.3 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 258 | 111 | 3,155 | 9 | 24 | 2.4000 | 43.0% | 28.4 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 123 | 51 | 795 | 2 | 6 | 0.6000 | 41.5% | 15.6 | 20.5 | |
| 6 | 221 | 132 | 2,750 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 59.7% | 20.8 | 73.7 | |
| 7 | 23 | 6 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.1% | 39.7 | 11.5 | |
| 8 | 19 | 7 | 244 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.8% | 34.9 | 9.5 | |
| 9 | 18 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 29.5 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 7 | 217 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 31.0 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 638 | 46.9% | 39.2% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 459 | 37.7% | 46.2% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 184 | 42.9% | 35.9% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 111 | 41.4% | 46.8% | 11.7% | |
| 5 | 51 | 29.4% | 51.0% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_overpass | 25 | 6.63% | ![]() |
10 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2.50 | 11 | 9.02% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | de_esl_villaggio_b1 | 18 | 4.77% | ![]() |
9 | 3.40% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 4.10% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 3 | de_sunny | 4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 29 | 7.69% | ![]() |
15 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1.93 | 9 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | de_salt2 | 74 | 19.63% | ![]() |
40 | 15.09% | ![]() |
1.85 | 16 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | de_alexandra | 40 | 10.61% | ![]() |
23 | 8.68% | ![]() |
1.74 | 13 | 10.66% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | de_westwood_big | 16 | 4.24% | ![]() |
10 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | de_oc2 | 40 | 10.61% | ![]() |
26 | 9.81% | ![]() |
1.54 | 11 | 9.02% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 9 | de_hollis | 47 | 12.47% | ![]() |
32 | 12.08% | ![]() |
1.47 | 15 | 12.30% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 10 | de_tuscan | 31 | 8.22% | ![]() |
26 | 9.81% | ![]() |
1.19 | 16 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 11 | cs2_anubis | 8 | 2.12% | ![]() |
8 | 3.02% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 2.46% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | de_dust2 | 6 | 1.59% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | de_emir_2015 | 16 | 4.24% | ![]() |
18 | 6.79% | ![]() |
0.89 | 7 | 5.74% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 14 | de_heat | 18 | 4.77% | ![]() |
27 | 10.19% | ![]() |
0.67 | 8 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 15 | de_aztec | 2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | de_chateau | 3 | 0.80% | ![]() |
7 | 2.64% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | de_tpoint2k4 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 377 | 100.00% | ![]() |
265 | 1.4226 | 122 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3236 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [SP] Aggressor |
17 | 4.51% | ![]() |
11 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.55 | 5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | flake |
17 | 4.51% | ![]() |
8 | 3.02% | ![]() |
2.13 | 9 | 9.00% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
15 | 3.98% | ![]() |
9 | 3.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | Midgard |
14 | 3.71% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
4.67 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 5 | DonJohnson |
13 | 3.45% | ![]() |
5 | 1.89% | ![]() |
2.60 | 5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | brother bob |
12 | 3.18% | ![]() |
11 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.09 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | Blackjack |
12 | 3.18% | ![]() |
5 | 1.89% | ![]() |
2.40 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | Flo |
10 | 2.65% | ![]() |
8 | 3.02% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Sha of Persia |
9 | 2.39% | ![]() |
18 | 6.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | 5 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 10 | Philie |
9 | 2.39% | ![]() |
4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | Maverick |
9 | 2.39% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | Prof.Dr.pedderlein |
8 | 2.12% | ![]() |
11 | 4.15% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | CS-Prinzessin |
8 | 2.12% | ![]() |
8 | 3.02% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | ImMon* |
8 | 2.12% | ![]() |
5 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 15 | Der Hausmeister |
8 | 2.12% | ![]() |
4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 16 | StatleR |
8 | 2.12% | ![]() |
4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | -=[DAG]=- Skoodieone |
8 | 2.12% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | N!pp0n |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
11 | 4.15% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 19 | sai |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
10 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.70 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | Honk vom Dienst |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
7 | 2.64% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 21 | KaDiScH #^low |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | REEN |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 23 | Andysoft |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 24 | steiF |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 25 | gUadeLoupEen* |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 26 | wilkenburger |
6 | 1.59% | ![]() |
15 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 27 | **Nihat** |
6 | 1.59% | ![]() |
4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 28 | MoF |
6 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 29 | saupmaster |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 30 | * sneax |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 31 | rubashov |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 32 | Gax |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 33 | robbyy |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 34 | faXon |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 35 | Dudu macht das schon !! |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 36 | paZZy |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Adjika 





[SP] Aggressor
Maverick