Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
saupmaster |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14166489 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:27:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 17:51:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 22 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_alexandra |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,457 | |
| Rank: | 87 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5127 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4279 (0.3193*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 353 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 825 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,609 (231*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 12 (3*) | |
saupmaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 12 times | -24 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 26 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 29.41% | ![]() |
14 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 21.01% | ![]() |
5 | 13.16% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 24 | 20.17% | ![]() |
10 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.76% | ![]() |
3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 943 | 177 | 4,314 | 13 | 31 | 0.5741 | 18.8% | 24.4 | 30.4 | |
| 2 | 593 | 77 | 2,407 | 5 | 25 | 0.8621 | 13.0% | 31.3 | 23.7 | |
| 3 | 396 | 75 | 3,629 | 10 | 23 | 0.4600 | 18.9% | 48.4 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 403 | 65 | 1,650 | 3 | 15 | 0.7500 | 16.1% | 25.4 | 26.9 | |
| 5 | 102 | 67 | 1,462 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 65.7% | 21.8 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 177 | 34 | 554 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 19.2% | 16.3 | 35.4 | |
| 7 | 49 | 11 | 248 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 22.4% | 22.5 | 16.3 | |
| 8 | 16 | 6 | 512 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 37.5% | 85.3 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 135 | 21 | 741 | 3 | 3 | 0.5000 | 15.6% | 35.3 | 45.0 | |
| 10 | 33 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 55.0 | 33.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 192 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 96.0 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 53.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 44 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 16.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 177 | 35.6% | 42.4% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 77 | 44.2% | 32.5% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | 75 | 42.7% | 34.7% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 65 | 50.8% | 30.8% | 18.5% | |
| 5 | 34 | 44.1% | 29.4% | 26.5% | |
| 6 | 21 | 47.6% | 33.3% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_hollis | 20 | 16.81% | ![]() |
19 | 8.23% | ![]() |
1.05 | 6 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | cs2_anubis | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
9 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.89 | 4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_blue_b4 | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_alexandra | 33 | 27.73% | ![]() |
54 | 23.38% | ![]() |
0.61 | 10 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | de_tuscan | 11 | 9.24% | ![]() |
20 | 8.66% | ![]() |
0.55 | 4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | de_heat | 7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
14 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | de_concrete_x | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
2 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | de_lake_csgo | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
18 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.44 | 4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | de_panora | 9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
27 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | de_dust2 | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
24 | 10.39% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | de_barcelona | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
13 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | de_westwood_big | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | css_inferno | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | de_halloween_night | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
7 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | de_oc2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 17 | de_karachi | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 119 | 100.00% | ![]() |
231 | 0.5152 | 38 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3193 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
11 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.82 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | Blackjack |
8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
15 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.53 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | flake |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
9 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | StatleR |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
7 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | wilkenburger |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
7 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
saupmaster 






