Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
blümchen |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17676691 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 23:08:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:47:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 30 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_2015 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,508 | |
| Rank: | 108 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2605 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3753 (0.3911*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 158 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 421 (248*) | |
| Deaths: | 334 (182*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
blümchen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 97 times | 97 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 14 times | -28 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 39 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 152 | 61.29% | ![]() |
62 | 63.92% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 18.15% | ![]() |
14 | 14.43% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.84% | ![]() |
5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.03% | ![]() |
5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.63% | ![]() |
2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
4 | 4.12% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,502 | 588 | 20,376 | 62 | 148 | 1.6444 | 16.8% | 34.7 | 23.7 | |
| 2 | 1,212 | 216 | 5,573 | 14 | 46 | 1.3529 | 17.8% | 25.8 | 26.3 | |
| 3 | 274 | 72 | 1,431 | 5 | 12 | 1.2000 | 26.3% | 19.9 | 22.8 | |
| 4 | 289 | 54 | 1,092 | 2 | 7 | 0.7778 | 18.7% | 20.2 | 41.3 | |
| 5 | 93 | 22 | 739 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 23.7% | 33.6 | 15.5 | |
| 6 | 245 | 54 | 832 | 3 | 6 | 0.7500 | 22.0% | 15.4 | 40.8 | |
| 7 | 195 | 26 | 895 | 4 | 5 | 0.8333 | 13.3% | 34.4 | 39.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 22 | 523 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.9% | 23.8 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 69 | 16 | 386 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 23.2% | 24.1 | 34.5 | |
| 10 | 36 | 9 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 23.9 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 3 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 38.0 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 111 | 3 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 24.7 | 111.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 45.7 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 64.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 588 | 39.8% | 39.5% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 216 | 41.2% | 38.9% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 72 | 44.4% | 37.5% | 18.1% | |
| 4 | 54 | 46.3% | 37.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 54 | 44.4% | 31.5% | 24.1% | |
| 6 | 26 | 26.9% | 61.5% | 11.5% | |
| 7 | 22 | 4.5% | 72.7% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 16 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno | 13 | 5.24% | ![]() |
6 | 3.30% | ![]() |
2.17 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | de_gsu_train1 | 17 | 6.85% | ![]() |
8 | 4.40% | ![]() |
2.13 | 8 | 8.25% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | de_westwood_big | 21 | 8.47% | ![]() |
11 | 6.04% | ![]() |
1.91 | 7 | 7.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 18 | 7.26% | ![]() |
10 | 5.49% | ![]() |
1.80 | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | de_barcelona | 14 | 5.65% | ![]() |
8 | 4.40% | ![]() |
1.75 | 5 | 5.15% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | de_tuscan | 24 | 9.68% | ![]() |
15 | 8.24% | ![]() |
1.60 | 6 | 6.19% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | de_alexandra | 46 | 18.55% | ![]() |
32 | 17.58% | ![]() |
1.44 | 21 | 21.65% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 8 | de_emir_2015 | 38 | 15.32% | ![]() |
28 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.36 | 15 | 15.46% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 9 | de_blue_b4 | 16 | 6.45% | ![]() |
12 | 6.59% | ![]() |
1.33 | 10 | 10.31% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 10 | de_oc2 | 26 | 10.48% | ![]() |
22 | 12.09% | ![]() |
1.18 | 10 | 10.31% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | de_hollis | 9 | 3.63% | ![]() |
14 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | de_blue | 2 | 0.81% | ![]() |
4 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 13 | de_esl_autumn | 4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
9 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.44 | 2 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | de_0815_alps | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 248 | 100.00% | ![]() |
182 | 1.3626 | 97 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3911 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Prof.Dr.pedderlein |
11 | 4.44% | ![]() |
4 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | Flo |
11 | 4.44% | ![]() |
1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
11.00 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | Gax |
10 | 4.03% | ![]() |
9 | 4.95% | ![]() |
1.11 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | r0uV |
9 | 3.63% | ![]() |
7 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.29 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | Toby Tobsen |
9 | 3.63% | ![]() |
7 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Deckard |
8 | 3.23% | ![]() |
4 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | Unterleibsdynamo |
8 | 3.23% | ![]() |
4 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | CS-Prinzessin |
6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
8 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | brother bob |
6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
3 | 1.65% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | Midgard |
6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
2 | 1.10% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | talentfrei |
6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 12 | Tigger |
6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | **Nihat** |
6 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 14 | Kurni |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
9 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 15 | N!pp0n |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
8 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | ESKALATION |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
5 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
4 | 2.20% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 18 | moxim |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
3 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | Andysoft |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
3 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | rubashov |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
3 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | LeGyYy^ |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
2 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | Philie |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
2 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 23 | arian_on_1 |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 24 | Hydrat |
5 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
blümchen 






moxim
arian_on_1