Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
schlafsAc[k] |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:34268 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | k |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 22:07:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:45:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 30 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_2015 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 5,357 | |
| Rank: | 118 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1708 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4559 (0.4372*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 150 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 329 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 281 (190*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
schlafsAc[k]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 94 times | 94 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 39 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 94 | 43.72% | ![]() |
46 | 48.94% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 27.44% | ![]() |
30 | 31.91% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 24 | 11.16% | ![]() |
10 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 13 | 6.05% | ![]() |
4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,836 | 354 | 11,731 | 46 | 94 | 1.5161 | 19.3% | 33.1 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 922 | 166 | 6,826 | 30 | 58 | 1.3488 | 18.0% | 41.1 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 283 | 77 | 3,542 | 10 | 24 | 0.8000 | 27.2% | 46.0 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 252 | 70 | 1,585 | 3 | 11 | 0.7333 | 27.8% | 22.6 | 22.9 | |
| 5 | 113 | 89 | 2,251 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 78.8% | 25.3 | 12.6 | |
| 6 | 246 | 43 | 896 | 3 | 8 | 1.1429 | 17.5% | 20.8 | 30.8 | |
| 7 | 92 | 23 | 722 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 31.4 | 18.4 | |
| 8 | 62 | 21 | 309 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 14.7 | 20.7 | |
| 9 | 21 | 4 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 354 | 39.0% | 46.0% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 166 | 38.6% | 43.4% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 77 | 33.8% | 41.6% | 24.7% | |
| 4 | 70 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 24.3% | |
| 5 | 43 | 25.6% | 53.5% | 20.9% | |
| 6 | 23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 13.0% | |
| 7 | 21 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_panora | 22 | 10.23% | ![]() |
12 | 6.32% | ![]() |
1.83 | 13 | 13.83% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 2 | de_aztec | 17 | 7.91% | ![]() |
10 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.70 | 8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 29 | 13.49% | ![]() |
18 | 9.47% | ![]() |
1.61 | 12 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | de_barcelona | 17 | 7.91% | ![]() |
11 | 5.79% | ![]() |
1.55 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | de_alexandra | 36 | 16.74% | ![]() |
28 | 14.74% | ![]() |
1.29 | 14 | 14.89% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 6 | de_emir_2015 | 39 | 18.14% | ![]() |
34 | 17.89% | ![]() |
1.15 | 21 | 22.34% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 7 | de_mjolby6 | 9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
9 | 4.74% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 8 | de_ctfotress2 | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | de_inferno | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
9 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.78 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 10 | de_tuscan | 18 | 8.37% | ![]() |
24 | 12.63% | ![]() |
0.75 | 5 | 5.32% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 11 | de_halloween_night | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
7 | 3.68% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 12 | de_sunny | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
7 | 3.68% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | de_chateau | 4 | 1.86% | ![]() |
6 | 3.16% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 14 | de_salt2 | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
5 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 15 | de_verso | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | css_nuke2 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
3 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | as_oilrig | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 18 | de_blue_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 19 | de_heat | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [DAG] Die Alte Garde | https://die-alte-gar.de | 215 | 100.00% | ![]() |
190 | 1.1316 | 94 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4372 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | preLLeR |
16 | 7.44% | ![]() |
8 | 4.21% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Flo |
13 | 6.05% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
13.00 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 3 | -=[DAG]=- DarkAngel |
11 | 5.12% | ![]() |
5 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2.20 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | Silent |
10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
11 | 5.79% | ![]() |
0.91 | 5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | [SP] Aggressor |
9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
7 | 3.68% | ![]() |
1.29 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | Honk vom Dienst |
9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
6 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Gilbert^GILLIII^ |
7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
7 | 3.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 8 | NordFriese |
7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
3 | 1.58% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 9 | MoF |
6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
6 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | r0uV |
6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 11 | Gaga |
5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
5 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | Hydrat |
5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
4 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 13 | CS-Prinzessin |
5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
4 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
schlafsAc[k] 






